2014 Bronco Roundup Invitational, SEPT 13TH                     
             Kit Carson Park, Escondido, CA    
   
San Diego Track Magazine              
                          

8:00   D1 GIRLS VARSITY        

10:00  D II  GIRLS VARSITY 

8:20   D1  BOYS VARSITY

10:20  D II  BOYS VARSITY 

8:40   D1  GIRLS JV 9/10         

10:40  D II  GIRLS JV 9/10

9:00   D1  BOYS JV 9/10      

11:00  D II  BOYS JV 9/10

9:20   D1 GIRLS JV 11/12       

11:20  D II   GIRLS  JV 11/12

9:40   D1  BOYS  JV 11/12

11:40  D II   BOYS  JV 11/12




Event 8:00  D1 GIRLS VARSITY     2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================         
                 Name                     School                   Finals    
=======================================================================

1

Angela Ortlieb

San Pasqual

11:29.6

2

Kelli Stetson

San Pasqual

11:32.9

3

Nia Akins

Rancho Bernardo

11:39.6

4

Elena Garcia

Mt Carmel

11:44.7

5

Jacqueline Garner

Torrey Pines

11:51.0

6

Riley Prohaska

La Costa Canyon

12:07.2

7

Macenzi McGuire

Torrey Pines

12:09.6

8

Taylor Seamans

Torrey Pines

12:13.6

9

Ann Kelly

University City

12:15.9

10

Kassady Learn

Rancho Bernardo

12:17.0

11

Vanessa Beeler

Torrey Pines

12:17.6

12

Michaela Fromme

La Costa Canyon

12:19.0

13

Megan Perko

San Pasqual

12:19.2

14

Keely Boyd

La Costa Canyon

12:20.4

15

Savannah Boyd

La Costa Canyon

12:22.4

16

Nika Cokas

Mt Carmel

12:23.6

17

Ines Ramírez

Torrey Pines

12:26.1

18

Pryanka Sheeder

Mt Carmel

12:26.4

19

Rachel Ereso

La Costa Canyon

12:27.0

20

McKenna Brown

La Costa Canyon

12:33.1

21

Jourdan Wilson

El Camino

12:34.3

22

Makaela Rietman

El Camino

12:35.0

23

Sofia Schugar

Torrey Pines

12:40.9

24

Jordan Rich

La Costa Canyon

12:43.2

25

Kennedy Wilson

University City

12:44.5

26

Michaela Elmer

Cathedral Catholic

12:48.4

27

Lauren Mammini

Cathedral Catholic

12:48.8

28

Brittany Black

Torrey Pines

12:49.2

29

Sierra Hill

Rancho Bernardo

12:49.7

30

Cami Doheny

Cathedral Catholic

12:50.5

31

Elizabeth Mang

Rancho Buena Vista

12:51.7

32

Vanessa Cady

El Camino

12:52.1

33

Louisa Nickerson

Torrey Pines

12:53.4

34

Carly Josephson

Patrick Henry

12:56.3

35

Sienna Brown

El Camino

12:57.0

36

Sarah Hawley

Mt Carmel

12:58.0

37

Jayce Bjelland

University City

12:59.1

38

Nicole Giberson

Vista

12:59.8

39

Alex Cerveny

Cathedral Catholic

13:00.7

40

Claire Swafford

Rancho Buena Vista

13:01.2

41

Grace Caponetto

La Costa Canyon

13:04.4

42

Taylor Shelgosh

El Camino

13:04.6

43

Ameya Patel

Cathedral Catholic

13:04.9

44

Mae Lee

Mt Carmel

13:06.5

45

CLARA LEE

Rancho Bernardo

13:12.0

46

Gabrielle Waters

Cathedral Catholic

13:20.6

47

Dani Lopez

Cathedral Catholic

13:20.8

48

Tiffany Tran

University City

13:21.4

49

Mikaela McGill

San Pasqual

13:23.1

50

Molly Mineiro

La Costa Canyon

13:23.9

51

Kathy Morales

Rancho Buena Vista

13:24.1

52

Jasmine Suarez

El Camino

13:24.4

53

Irian Menchaca

Rancho Buena Vista

13:24.7

54

Valorie Wolf

Vista

13:25.3

55

Nicole Grazda

Mt Carmel

13:29.3

56

Samantha Miller

Torrey Pines

13:39.4

57

Symone Carreno

Paloma Valley

13:40.5

58

Jennifer Nguyen

Mt Carmel

13:43.1

59

Bailey Stone

University City

13:43.3

60

Shelbie Jacobs

Paloma Valley

13:44.4

61

Hannah Ronningen

Mt Carmel

13:45.7

62

Veronica Silva

Vista

13:55.1

63

Korrin Goode

Patrick Henry

13:56.1

64

Rachel Oliveros

Vista

13:56.3

65

Cytlaly Vera

Paloma Valley

13:56.6

66

Erin MacNeil

Cathedral Catholic

13:57.4

67

Brittany Lostetter

Rancho Bernardo

13:59.2

68

Devon Doheny

Cathedral Catholic

14:02.8

69

Amanda Muna

Rancho Bernardo

14:06.6

70

Grace Leto

Rancho Bernardo

14:07.4

71

Amy Sovinsky

University City

14:08.4

72

Lexie Thiros

Patrick Henry

14:08.8

73

Rylee Owen

Rancho Buena Vista

14:12.5

74

Hannah Running

Patrick Henry

14:20.7

75

Gaby Esparza

Rancho Bernardo

14:24.9

76

Marisol Montes

Vista

14:27.0

77

Samantha Manis

Patrick Henry

14:27.7

78

Dana Bjelland

University City

14:42.9

79

Rieko Simmons

Rancho Bernardo

14:48.3

80

Tara Shamblin

Westview

14:50.2

81

Maiya Cinco

Patrick Henry

14:51.8

82

Sarah Pacelli

Torrey Pines

14:56.7

83

Stephanie Hernandez

Vista

15:00.7

84

Hailey Revello

Patrick Henry

15:02.2

85

Kiana Alvarez

Paloma Valley

15:05.5

86

Maritza Martinez

Paloma Valley

15:08.0

87

Torrey Sanseverino

Westview

15:46.2

 

 

 

Back to top

 

 

Event 8:20  D1 BOYS VARSITY           2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================         
                 Name                     School                   Finals    
======================================================================

1

Julius Diehr

La Jolla Country Day

 9:46.9

2

Tomas Miralles

La Jolla Country Day

 9:57.5

3

Garrett De Long

Mt Carmel

 9:59.3

4

Allen Siegler

University City

10:01.9

5

Luke Grover

University City

10:02.3

6

Mikio Kuroiwa

Rancho Bernardo

10:03.3

7

Eric Lawver

La Costa Canyon

10:06.2

8

Wyatt Hill

Rancho Bernardo

10:06.6

9

Jake Thompson

San Pasqual

10:06.9

10

Raymond Boffman

Cathedral Catholic

10:07.4

11

Connor Cavassa

San Pasqual

10:07.7

12

Niko Chapman

University City

10:09.2

13

Steven Terris

La Costa Canyon

10:10.9

14

Hayden Stone

University City

10:11.7

15

Jarod Dias

Vista

10:11.9

16

Alex Merder

La Costa Canyon

10:14.4

17

Simeon Paul

Mt Carmel

10:17.1

18

Thomas Rintoul

Patrick Henry

10:19.8

19

Noah Johnson

El Camino

10:20.8

20

Hank Tadeusiak

Cathedral Catholic

10:22.0

21

Alex Egan

San Pasqual

10:22.7

22

Nick Atchison

Patrick Henry

10:24.1

23

Ryan Jones

Patrick Henry

10:25.2

24

Drew Christofferson

Torrey Pines

10:26.0

25

Michael Arreola

Paloma Valley

10:27.3

26

Adam Pavan

Mt Carmel

10:29.9

27

Burak Tufekci

Rancho Bernardo

10:31.7

28

Andrew Brion

Rancho Buena Vista

10:32.6

29

William Gravelle

Rancho Bernardo

10:32.9

30

Bryan Johnson

La Costa Canyon

10:34.4

31

Sebastian Rodriguez

University City

10:36.3

32

Marcus Owens

Vista

10:36.9

33

Jordan Nava

El Camino

10:37.3

34

Alexander Doyle

Rancho Buena Vista

10:37.5

35

Aidan Bohley

San Pasqual

10:38.9

36

Isaac Diaz

La Costa Canyon

10:39.2

37

Fuyuki Kuroiwa

Rancho Bernardo

10:40.4

38

Moses Crawford

El Camino

10:44.9

39

Avery Helgesen

El Camino

10:45.3

40

Hugo Nunez

San Pasqual

10:45.8

41

Jack Frimodig

Torrey Pines

10:46.0

42

Tristan Caparas

Rancho Bernardo

10:47.0

43

Noah Diamant

Torrey Pines

10:48.9

44

Josh Minnie

El Camino

10:52.4

45

Darren Edmunds

Torrey Pines

10:53.2

46

Michael McMahon

Torrey Pines

10:53.9

47

Joel Sandoval

La Costa Canyon

10:54.7

48

John Kidman

University City

10:55.2

49

Sam Hodges

Mt Carmel

10:56.0

50

Jacob Milnes

Rancho Buena Vista

10:56.9

51

Liam Lau

Mt Carmel

10:57.2

52

Joe Garcia

Vista

10:57.6

53

Jacob Voss

Rancho Buena Vista

10:58.5

54

Ryan Boyd

Mt Carmel

10:58.9

55

Jeff Vasquez

Vista

11:00.4

56

Daniel Robinson

Cathedral Catholic

11:00.8

57

Grayson Lyman

La Jolla Country Day

11:01.3

58

Daniel Camarillo

Paloma Valley

11:03.1

59

Michael Robinson

Cathedral Catholic

11:05.9

60

Ilias Arroyo

Vista

11:06.8

61

Joseph Taylor

Mt Carmel

11:07.6

62

Jackson Daugherty

La Jolla Country Day

11:09.2

63

Taylor Chappell

Westview

11:12.5

64

Matthew McPherson

San Pasqual

11:14.2

65

Josh Miller

Torrey Pines

11:14.7

66

George Little

La Jolla Country Day

11:15.7

67

Javier Melendez

Paloma Valley

11:18.1

68

Dallas Reutter

Paloma Valley

11:20.8

69

Brian Shafter

Patrick Henry

11:25.8

70

Stephen Rosenfeld

Westview

11:31.2

71

John Granahan

Cathedral Catholic

11:32.5

72

Dylan Brenk

Cathedral Catholic

11:35.4

73

Jared Harrison

Mt Carmel

11:35.9

74

Jose Aguilar-Ramirez

Vista

11:38.2

75

Alex Volk

University City

11:38.6

76

Alex Modiano

Rancho Bernardo

11:39.9

77

Max Lata

Rancho Bernardo

11:41.5

78

Keoni Rodriguez

Cathedral Catholic

11:42.2

79

Chad Ruaburo

El Camino

11:43.4

80

Nate Jalbuena

Rancho Bernardo

11:45.7

81

Brandon Nanfito

El Camino

11:48.7

82

David Akagi

Rancho Bernardo

11:57.7

83

Jae Bae

Rancho Buena Vista

11:58.1

84

Joe Dangelewicz

Westview

12:00.8

85

John Cristini

Patrick Henry

12:07.2

86

Ryan Watkins

La Jolla Country Day

12:22.9

87

Kiyotaka Hachisuka

Rancho Bernardo

12:49.3

88

Naseem Baramki-Azar

Westview

12:54.9

 

 

 

Back to top

 

 

Event 8:40  D1 GIRLS  9/10    2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================         
                 Name                     School                   Finals    
=======================================================================

1

Renee Laurenzana

San Pasqual

12:30.6

2

Katherine Hawley

Mt Carmel

12:59.6

3

Brooke Giles

San Pasqual

13:05.4

4

Hayley Bratt

Westview

13:06.0

5

Elise Boisvert

University City

13:10.4

6

Amanda Kindel

La Costa Canyon

13:13.6

7

Paula Romo

Rancho Buena Vista

13:34.4

8

Maddy Perdue

Torrey Pines

13:41.7

9

Olivia Jarvis

El Camino

13:44.3

10

Isabella Aguiar

Torrey Pines

13:52.9

11

Haley Platt

Torrey Pines

13:55.3

12

Maya Kramer

La Costa Canyon

13:57.1

13

Kendall Ryan

Westview

14:03.1

14

Karina Vajda

Torrey Pines

14:06.0

15

Quinn Lekse

La Costa Canyon

14:10.4

16

Anna Virgilio

Westview

14:11.9

17

Molly O'Connor

Cathedral Catholic

14:13.5

18

Eleanor Burnett

La Costa Canyon

14:16.2

19

Hazel Groff

Cathedral Catholic

14:17.0

20

Renee Shahnazaraian

Torrey Pines

14:19.2

21

Erin Billings

San Pasqual

14:19.4

22

Cinthya Gonzalez

San Pasqual

14:28.4

23

Bailey McCraner

Cathedral Catholic

14:28.9

24

Daniella Lumkong

La Costa Canyon

14:29.9

25

Teresa Dunn

El Camino

14:31.8

26

Morgan Lafferty

La Costa Canyon

14:33.9

27

Briana Courtney

La Costa Canyon

14:34.5

28

Dare Hunt

La Costa Canyon

14:37.3

29

Kylie Wilcox

Rancho Buena Vista

14:41.0

30

Erin Jannusch

San Pasqual

14:46.8

31

Hailey Sasaki

Rancho Bernardo

14:48.0

32

Winter Carreno

Paloma Valley

14:49.6

33

Hanae Sugiura

Rancho Bernardo

14:52.8

34

Mikayla Kambeitz

Paloma Valley

14:54.8

35

Megan Abeyta

San Pasqual

14:55.5

36

Meredith Drake

Patrick Henry

14:56.3

37

Lauren Scheg

Torrey Pines

14:57.0

38

Chloe Chose

Rancho Bernardo

14:58.0

39

Mattie Sanseverrino

Westview

14:58.3

40

Vivienne Rasmussen

Cathedral Catholic

14:58.6

41

Madison Running

Patrick Henry

15:00.4

42

Blaire Bas

Mt Carmel

15:01.1

43

Kayla Olmsted

Mt Carmel

15:02.7

44

Ana Nunez

Vista

15:04.3

45

Amanda Smith

Rancho Bernardo

15:06.4

46

Olivia Karson

La Costa Canyon

15:10.1

47

Lauren Short

Mt Carmel

15:11.1

48

Grace Casciano

La Costa Canyon

15:12.9

49

Jiyounh Moon

Torrey Pines

15:13.6

50

Kennan Loesch

La Costa Canyon

15:15.1

51

Emily Putnam

La Costa Canyon

15:16.0

52

Donavie Ordonez

Patrick Henry

15:22.3

53

Somsoles Ramirez

Torrey Pines

15:23.1

54

Hannah Lambert

Westview

15:24.9

55

Haley Martin

Rancho Bernardo

15:26.6

56

Quinncie Reider

San Pasqual

15:27.3

57

Olivia Firsching

Cathedral Catholic

15:30.0

58

Jimena Salazar

Cathedral Catholic

15:30.3

59

Naomi Teal

Rancho Bernardo

15:30.9

60

Anna Bourke

Cathedral Catholic

15:31.6

61

Katy Jacobson

Mt Carmel

15:32.4

62

Jill Carter

La Costa Canyon

15:33.7

63

Miranda Krueger

Rancho Bernardo

15:36.7

64

Mackenna Billingsley

Patrick Henry

15:37.6

65

Christina Pedler

Cathedral Catholic

15:40.5

66

Katie Nicholi

Cathedral Catholic

15:43.1

67

Veronica Velgara

Paloma Valley

15:45.1

68

Caroline Zhang

Torrey Pines

15:46.5

69

Dominique Gamble

San Pasqual

15:47.9

70

Cynthia Tellez

Vista

15:49.0

71

Natalie Aguinaldo

Westview

15:50.4

72

Victoria Aragon

Cathedral Catholic

15:52.4

73

Madison Balagtas

University City

15:52.6

74

Erica Byrne

Torrey Pines

15:53.2

75

Shuri Li

Patrick Henry

15:54.8

76

Marissa Charoensri

Paloma Valley

15:57.5

77

Maiya Gomez

Rancho Bernardo

15:58.7

78

Vanessa Spizewski

Rancho Buena Vista

16:07.6

79

Lilla Cunningham

Cathedral Catholic

16:07.8

80

Maya Vargas

Paloma Valley

16:08.4

81

Marisela Casiano

Vista

16:09.6

82

Emma Reinhardt

Patrick Henry

16:17.1

83

Jennifer Saenz

University City

16:18.9

84

Bailey Marrs

Paloma Valley

16:19.2

85

Isabel Licosati

Cathedral Catholic

16:19.5

86

Anna Luszczak

University City

16:20.6

87

Marina Lemly

Rancho Bernardo

16:22.9

88

Anna Zois

Mt Carmel

16:23.1

89

Abigail Gausepohl

Cathedral Catholic

16:24.2

90

Hannah Blackburn

Rancho Bernardo

16:25.1

91

Attie Davis

Patrick Henry

16:25.6

92

Lizeth Gomez

Rancho Buena Vista

16:26.2

93

Maggie Tomcho

Cathedral Catholic

16:28.7

94

Anna Ross

Cathedral Catholic

16:29.6

95

Makena Diehl

Cathedral Catholic

16:33.4

96

Brianna Fabian

La Costa Canyon

16:33.7

97

Gabrielle Courtney

La Costa Canyon

16:35.8

98

Kiara Edgel

Vista

16:40.1

99

Sophie Otto

Cathedral Catholic

16:43.3

100

Morgan Vice

La Costa Canyon

16:44.4

101

Kali Schiefer

La Costa Canyon

16:44.6

102

Rebecca Hernandez

San Pasqual

16:45.4

103

Sarah Greeven

Cathedral Catholic

16:51.0

104

Kara Miller

Westview

16:56.8

105

Mary Mendoza

Rancho Buena Vista

17:00.8

106

Yulisa Martinez

Vista

17:04.2

107

Kayla Lutes

La Costa Canyon

17:09.3

108

Brittany Bloom

La Costa Canyon

17:14.2

109

Carys Erving

University City

17:15.1

110

Lainey Covington

La Costa Canyon

17:21.8

111

Elizabeth Kelly

La Costa Canyon

17:27.2

112

McKenna Brown

El Camino

17:32.4

113

Amanda Williams

Cathedral Catholic

17:35.1

114

Natalie York

Rancho Buena Vista

17:43.7

115

Puntaree Charoensri

Paloma Valley

17:46.4

116

Madison Moreno

San Pasqual

17:53.1

117

Shania Johnson

San Pasqual

17:53.8

118

Grace Muro

Rancho Buena Vista

17:57.5

119

Hannah Kooyman

Westview

17:59.8

120

Sabrina Salcido

Paloma Valley

18:02.9

121

Chelney Cameron

Torrey Pines

18:15.2

122

Alyssa Pfortmiller

Paloma Valley

18:17.4

123

Noelia Luna

Vista

18:36.0

124

Erica Hwabh

Torrey Pines

18:41.6

125

Michelle Palacios

Vista

18:44.4

126

Jessica Hernandez

El Camino

18:46.9

127

Yasmeen Elbanna

Rancho Bernardo

19:16.4

128

Lilliana Castillo

Rancho Buena Vista

19:18.2

129

Nicole Pereira-Poli

Cathedral Catholic

19:20.3

130

Christine Bright

San Pasqual

19:21.4

131

Bailee Gergen

Paloma Valley

19:27.6

132

Stephanie Bright

San Pasqual

19:30.0

133

Afia Khan

Torrey Pines

19:53.4

134

Sarah Armenta

Cathedral Catholic

19:56.9

135

Melissa Olivares

Vista

20:45.1

136

Sindy Garcia

Vista

20:58.8

137

Ashley Greeven

Cathedral Catholic

21:09.8

138

Faith Butterfield

El Camino

21:16.3

139

Kelsey Bessent

Torrey Pines

21:24.2

140

Alexandra Kosen

Cathedral Catholic

23:23.1

141

Kalyn Kemp

Paloma Valley


142

Lleymi Martinez

El Camino


 

 

 

Back to top

 

 

Event 9:00  D1 BOYS 9/10           2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================         
                 Name                     School                   Finals    
=======================================================================

1

Samuel Boone

Mt Carmel

10:39.4

2

Mario Trasvina

Vista

10:57.6

3

Conner Dmytriw

Paloma Valley

11:01.6

4

Noah Monroy

Torrey Pines

11:03.6

5

Vincent Tran

Mt Carmel

11:13.0

6

Senri Kuroiwa

Rancho Bernardo

11:15.2

7

Jarod Lyles

La Costa Canyon

11:17.3

8

Gavin Aleshire

La Costa Canyon

11:20.6

9

Kane McMahon

Westview

11:23.5

10

Tye Handal

Paloma Valley

11:30.4

11

Dylan Martin

Paloma Valley

11:30.5

12

Derek Parsons

Torrey Pines

11:32.4

13

Shon Carrillo

Paloma Valley

11:32.9

14

Jack Romero

La Costa Canyon

11:33.1

15

Eric Rintoul

Patrick Henry

11:33.3

16

Alex Halter

University City

11:33.6

17

Ryan Kueker

University City

11:36.6

18

Travis Hellenkamp

Torrey Pines

11:38.2

19

Jared Valadez

Paloma Valley

11:44.9

20

Tony Huerta

Rancho Buena Vista

11:45.3

21

Trevor Coenen

Paloma Valley

11:45.9

22

John Defreize

San Pasqual

11:48.2

23

Michael Olivier

Westview

11:49.7

24

Robert Bartsch

Torrey Pines

11:51.6

25

Alec Kauffman

La Costa Canyon

11:52.7

26

Nelson Rader

La Costa Canyon

11:55.3

27

Mitchell Hoover

Westview

11:56.9

28

Nolan Graham

Patrick Henry

12:00.2

29

Ivan Ramirez

Vista

12:01.1

30

Blake Siniscalchi

Westview

12:01.3

31

Abraham Cruz

Patrick Henry

12:02.2

32

Juan Cruz

El Camino

12:03.0

33

Joey Roberts

Rancho Bernardo

12:04.7

34

Raymundo Villa

San Pasqual

12:05.8

35

Seth Siegel

Westview

12:06.4

36

Tristan Silva

Paloma Valley

12:08.8

37

Ryan Beck

Patrick Henry

12:10.0

38

George Franco

Patrick Henry

12:11.4

39

Ian Thomas

Rancho Bernardo

12:13.0

40

Diego Perez

La Costa Canyon

12:19.8

41

Bradley Pickard

Rancho Bernardo

12:21.1

42

Brennan Cloes

Mt Carmel

12:22.6

43

Kyle Humphrey

Rancho Bernardo

12:24.2

44

Riley Henderson

Cathedral Catholic

12:24.6

45

Vivek Nadimpalli

Torrey Pines

12:26.0

46

Collin Chapman

Vista

12:27.6

47

Noah Fox

University City

12:28.1

48

Allen Loefstedt

Westview

12:29.9

49

Brennan Leahey

Rancho Buena Vista

12:33.0

50

Michael Dischner

Cathedral Catholic

12:33.5

51

Michael Nusser

Paloma Valley

12:33.7

52

Travis Ashby

El Camino

12:33.9

53

Luke Hofrichter

Cathedral Catholic

12:37.2

54

Ashtin Brantley

Rancho Bernardo

12:38.6

55

Jacob Flores

Paloma Valley

12:41.1

56

Terrance Lam

Mt Carmel

12:41.5

57

Cooper Duffy

La Costa Canyon

12:42.0

58

Alex Vazquez

Vista

12:42.4

59

Damion Romero

Paloma Valley

12:44.3

60

Nicholas Lux

San Pasqual

12:44.6

61

Alan Karuku

Rancho Bernardo

12:45.7

62

Bryce Acosta

Paloma Valley

12:47.0

63

Jon Serbas

El Camino

12:47.2

64

Matt Nusser

Paloma Valley

12:47.4

65

Lee Nguyen

San Pasqual

12:48.3

66

Daniel Sanchez

Paloma Valley

12:50.1

67

Benjamin Ahlstrom

Rancho Bernardo

12:52.8

68

Andrew LaZelle

Rancho Buena Vista

12:53.6

69

Bryant Castillo

Torrey Pines

12:55.2

70

Ricardo Leon

El Camino

12:56.2

71

Calvin Zeljak

La Costa Canyon

12:56.4

72

Noa Nambu

University City

12:57.0

73

Takashi Joubert

Rancho Bernardo

12:57.2

74

Gus Stephanos

University City

12:57.8

75

Mark Atkisson

El Camino

12:59.1

76

Griffin May

Patrick Henry

13:00.7

77

Conor Wick

Rancho Buena Vista

13:02.6

78

Bryce Picton

Rancho Buena Vista

13:03.7

79

Trevor Ruuspakka

Rancho Bernardo

13:03.9

80

Justyn Schoulten

Paloma Valley

13:04.4

81

Dylan Shalom

Rancho Buena Vista

13:05.1

82

Omar Perez

Vista

13:07.7

83

Fernando Santos

Rancho Bernardo

13:09.5

84

Ryan Bullard

El Camino

13:10.3

85

Bransun Forgione

Vista

13:10.5

86

Nicholas Bodenstadt

Patrick Henry

13:11.1

87

Ben Rosas

University City

13:12.0

88

Luke Leidiger

Cathedral Catholic

13:13.2

89

Jacob Saunders

Rancho Bernardo

13:13.6

90

Dylan Gallego

Cathedral Catholic

13:13.9

91

Julian Natividad

Rancho Bernardo

13:14.2

92

Keita Nadalin

Rancho Bernardo

13:14.8

93

Jerod McFarlane

Patrick Henry

13:15.5

94

Riley Gilbertson

Patrick Henry

13:18.1

95

Aaron Cockter

Torrey Pines

13:18.4

96

Robert Gordon

La Costa Canyon

13:18.8

97

Keegan Adams

La Costa Canyon

13:20.4

98

Conner Gibson

Paloma Valley

13:21.2

99

Juwan Stanford

University City

13:21.9

100

Zachary Skalak

Rancho Bernardo

13:22.8

101

Eric Sy

Rancho Bernardo

13:23.7

102

Tyler Koyamatsu

Rancho Bernardo

13:25.1

103

Joe Matsuzawa

University City

13:26.6

104

Nico Marino

La Costa Canyon

13:29.9

105

Andrew Bodenstadt

Patrick Henry

13:36.2

106

Simon Yei

La Costa Canyon

13:37.0

107

Carter Ristine

San Pasqual

13:37.6

108

Ethan Boyd

Paloma Valley

13:38.1

109

Benjamin Dullum

Patrick Henry

13:39.4

110

Eduardo Garza

Vista

13:41.0

111

Matt Ruiz

Paloma Valley

13:41.9

112

James Preston

Vista

13:42.2

113

Thomas Freedman

Torrey Pines

13:43.5

114

Terence Zegarra

Cathedral Catholic

13:44.7

115

David Martin

La Costa Canyon

13:46.7

116

Mitchell Kadawaki

Rancho Bernardo

13:49.3

117

Aaron Quini

Cathedral Catholic

13:51.6

118

Fernando Onofre

Vista

13:52.7

119

Vaughn Sammartino

Rancho Buena Vista

13:56.0

120

Will Moses

La Costa Canyon

13:58.6

121

Ricardo Felix-Beltran

University City

14:01.2

122

Jared Woolsey

Rancho Buena Vista

14:01.5

123

Sael Garcia

Paloma Valley

14:03.4

124

Christian Gonzalez

Vista

14:03.7

125

Jack Bacich

Cathedral Catholic

14:04.1

126

Sean Romero

Patrick Henry

14:05.5

127

Alex Douesnard

Paloma Valley

14:06.5

128

Anthony Ortiz

Paloma Valley

14:07.1

129

Marc Magana

Paloma Valley

14:08.6

130

Alex Astorgano-Shuh

Rancho Bernardo

14:11.6

131

Jack Patrick

La Costa Canyon

14:14.5

132

Jack Schaefer

Cathedral Catholic

14:16.0

133

Max Del Secco

Rancho Bernardo

14:16.5

134

Orrin Marcy

El Camino

14:17.0

135

Kevin Sereno

El Camino

14:18.9

136

Aaron Fontanila

Rancho Bernardo

14:19.9

137

Jacob Toney

Rancho Buena Vista

14:29.5

138

Carlo Benjamin

Paloma Valley

14:32.0

139

Tyler Sweeney

Cathedral Catholic

14:33.0

140

Kevin Nguyen

San Pasqual

14:36.0

141

Stephen Vivier

Rancho Buena Vista

14:40.9

142

Noah Cadenhead

Paloma Valley

14:42.0

143

Andy Van

***No Team***

14:46.0

144

Alex McGee

University City

14:50.8

145

Josh Tan

University City

14:54.0

146

Daniel Arca

Cathedral Catholic

14:55.9

147

Tristan Schwartz

Mt Carmel

14:56.7

148

Cole Smith

Rancho Bernardo

14:57.5

149

Grant Baldwin

La Costa Canyon

15:02.0

150

Myles Davis

Rancho Bernardo

15:07.9

151

Josh Scott

La Costa Canyon

15:10.8

152

Dane Scott

Cathedral Catholic

15:12.0

153

William Bacon

Cathedral Catholic

15:19.9

154

Nicholas Lostetter

Rancho Bernardo

15:32.5

155

Parker Groenke

Cathedral Catholic

15:34.8

156

Noah Siapno

Rancho Bernardo

15:35.1

157

Chandler Graham

San Pasqual

15:38.4

158

Cameron Brown

San Pasqual

15:41.1

159

Michael Stone

San Pasqual

15:43.4

160

Johnathan Tran

Mt Carmel

15:52.1

161

Devon Mitchell

Rancho Buena Vista

15:56.6

162

Seamus O'Brien

Cathedral Catholic

15:59.8

163

Sean Machler

Rancho Buena Vista

16:03.8

164

Victor Hernandez

Rancho Buena Vista

16:08.3

165

Joe Johnson

La Costa Canyon

16:21.1

166

Jack Bartick

Mt Carmel

16:23.0

167

Kent Williams

Mt Carmel

16:38.5

168

Edwin Contreras

Rancho Buena Vista

17:46.3

169

Jason Chen

Rancho Buena Vista

19:35.1

170

Vincent Chau

Rancho Buena Vista

19:57.4

 

 

 

Back to top

 

 

 

Event 9:20  D1 GIRLS 11/12      2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================         
                 Name                     School                   Finals    
=======================================================================         

1

Rina Miyoshi

Mt Carmel

13:58.1

2

Jordan Tolbert

Mt Carmel

14:06.3

3

Claire Hobrock

Cathedral Catholic

14:13.7

4

Julia Rietman

El Camino

14:31.7

5

Gabi Foyle

Cathedral Catholic

14:33.7

6

Rachel Loh

Mt Carmel

14:43.1

7

Madison Hobbs

Mt Carmel

14:47.3

8

Carlyn Bartick

Mt Carmel

14:50.1

9

Paige Sachrison

La Costa Canyon

14:50.9

10

Majesty Prado

El Camino

14:51.1

11

Jessica Resendiz

Vista

14:53.0

12

Frederikke Nielsen

Mt Carmel

14:57.4

13

Tatianna Hidalgo

San Pasqual

15:17.4

14

Vanessa DeHaro

Vista

15:22.8

15

Zoe Elliott

Rancho Bernardo

15:23.5

16

Ariana Diaz

El Camino

15:24.6

17

Megan Earnest

Mt Carmel

15:25.5

18

Blanca Hernandez

Vista

15:32.7

19

Jasmine Hernandez

Paloma Valley

15:33.4

20

Alisa McRee

University City

15:34.4

21

Kami Aleksandrova

La Costa Canyon

15:37.9

22

Nataly Chavez

San Pasqual

15:44.4

23

Clara Blatchley

San Pasqual

15:53.2

24

Gabby Burns

Cathedral Catholic

15:55.6

25

Megan Leigh

La Costa Canyon

15:58.4

26

Clarissa Martinez

El Camino

15:59.2

27

Cassidy Stevens

Mt Carmel

16:00.1

28

Hallie Schenk

Mt Carmel

16:08.0

29

Jessica McFadden

Mt Carmel

16:14.9

30

Karla Delacruz

Mt Carmel

16:17.1

31

Veronica Lopez

Vista

16:35.6

32

Jennifer Bumbaugh

Cathedral Catholic

16:42.1

33

Kiera Bresnahan

Mt Carmel

16:49.1

34

Aubree Lawrence

Mt Carmel

16:49.3

35

Jessica Borchardt

University City

16:54.5

36

Jade Ho

Mt Carmel

17:03.5

37

Emily Miller

San Pasqual

17:06.1

38

Ellin Zhao

Rancho Bernardo

17:28.0

39

Yuliana Contreras

El Camino

17:36.7

40

Alexandra Otto

Cathedral Catholic

17:45.3

41

Cynthia Maldonado

San Pasqual

17:46.1

42

Elizabeth Sullivan

Cathedral Catholic

17:48.1

43

Elyssa Martinez

Paloma Valley

18:00.2

44

Lizbeth Clemente

Vista

18:08.7

45

Melissa Portugal

Patrick Henry

18:23.6

46

Lillian Gaughen

Patrick Henry

18:39.7

47

Samantha Ault

Cathedral Catholic

19:51.4

48

Alyssa Rouque

Rancho Bernardo

21:05.6

 

 

 

 

 

Back to top

 

Event 9:40  D1 BOYS  JV 11/12      2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================         
                Name                       School                   Finals    
=======================================================================  

1

Joshua Litwiller

La Costa Canyon

10:44.7

2

Tauya Nenguke

Torrey Pines

11:00.1

3

Quinn Stofan

University City

11:11.1

4

David Berard

University City

11:15.7

5

Justin Aliamus

Torrey Pines

11:19.3

6

Eric Sarnoff

San Pasqual

11:23.6

7

Jack Gallegos

University City

11:24.4

8

Jake Feyedelem

Rancho Bernardo

11:27.2

9

Jacob DeMille

University City

11:28.1

10

Avery Ellis

El Camino

11:30.1

11

Michael Running

Patrick Henry

11:36.8

12

Reed Lievers

San Pasqual

11:37.7

13

Dylan Dreckman

San Pasqual

11:40.0

14

Trestan Espiritu

El Camino

11:42.6

15

John Nover

University City

11:46.8

16

Madison Adams

La Costa Canyon

11:51.0

17

Bailey Sandstrom

Mt Carmel

11:53.5

18

Andrew Dowey

El Camino

11:54.4

19

Julian Bohnett

Patrick Henry

12:03.0

20

Caeaser Valle

Mt Carmel

12:05.4

21

Theo Douwes

Torrey Pines

12:07.1

22

Luis Chavez

San Pasqual

12:09.6

23

Alex Newman

University City

12:09.9

24

Luis Hernandez

El Camino

12:10.7

25

Antonio Vasquez

Paloma Valley

12:14.1

26

Noah Carter

Torrey Pines

12:16.7

27

Armon Hodaee

Rancho Buena Vista

12:19.5

28

Nathan Orenstein

Mt Carmel

12:20.8

29

Jacob Itchon

Cathedral Catholic

12:21.6

30

Aidan Booth

Cathedral Catholic

12:23.5

31

Zack Anderson

Vista

12:23.8

32

Matt Holmes

Rancho Bernardo

12:24.5

33

Matt Doyle

Rancho Buena Vista

12:25.1

34

Dillon Lopez

Mt Carmel

12:25.5

35

Matthew Larsen

University City

12:28.9

36

William Deeley

Mt Carmel

12:29.5

37

Jay Jay Kegler

University City

12:30.0

38

Christian Meyer

Paloma Valley

12:31.0

39

James Kerr

El Camino

12:32.1

40

David Gonzalez

El Camino

12:32.8

41

Grant Brannigan

Cathedral Catholic

12:34.1

42

Patrick Greene

Cathedral Catholic

12:37.6

43

Jaxon Guenther

La Costa Canyon

12:39.7

44

Jorge Aguilar

Vista

12:41.4

45

Bobby Santos

Rancho Bernardo

12:41.6

46

Joshua Bowcutt

El Camino

12:41.9

47

Christopher Eynon

Paloma Valley

12:42.9

48

David Lohmann

Rancho Bernardo

12:45.5

49

Carlos Gothan

El Camino

12:48.0

50

Dylan Horton

La Costa Canyon

12:49.8

51

Aidan Kahnig

Torrey Pines

12:50.0

52

Charles Lyons

San Pasqual

12:54.6

53

Jun Kobayashi

University City

12:54.9

54

John Welborn

La Costa Canyon

12:56.0

55

Joseph Powers

Cathedral Catholic

12:58.3

56

Noah Szajowitz

Torrey Pines

13:04.4

57

Adam Timms

University City

13:10.3

58

Brandon White

Rancho Bernardo

13:16.2

59

Michael Lee

Torrey Pines

13:16.5

60

Mason Woempher

Mt Carmel

13:17.7

61

Silvestre Vera

Paloma Valley

13:18.2

62

Jordan Abbott

University City

13:18.9

63

Bryan Yang

Mt Carmel

13:20.7

64

Christian Batungbacal

San Pasqual

13:26.4

65

Jonathan Downey

Cathedral Catholic

13:31.5

66

Misha Scott

La Costa Canyon

13:36.3

67

Daniel Rojas

Vista

13:47.8

68

Severino Isidro

Rancho Buena Vista

13:49.4

69

Anthony Valeh

Mt Carmel

13:51.6

70

Evan Weidele

Mt Carmel

13:56.4

71

Mezail Flores

Mt Carmel

14:01.9

72

Derrick Shao

Rancho Bernardo

14:05.1

73

Hans Gankiewicz

Patrick Henry

14:18.0

74

Trevor Hedstrom

San Pasqual

14:18.8

75

Efrain Tovar

Vista

14:22.3

76

Billy Santos

Rancho Bernardo

16:13.1

77

Tim Jafek

Torrey Pines

19:20.1

 

 

 

 

 

Back to top


 

Event 10:00  D II  GIRLS VARSITY         2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================         
                 Name                     School                   Finals    
=======================================================================

1

Cierra Leduc

West Hills

12:46.0

2

Lorena Mendoza

Hilltop

12:51.9

3

Heather Feldmann

Sage Creek

12:58.7

4

Kayden Carpenter

El Capitan

12:59.4

5

Sienna Sacramento

Del Norte

13:00.4

6

Courtney Clifford

Grossmont

13:01.8

7

Melissa Maize

El Capitan

13:07.3

8

Alexandra Respes

Mira Mesa

13:10.2

9

Annelise Perry

Del Norte

13:11.2

10

Allyson Scott

El Capitan

13:12.5

11

Vanessa Camacho

Orange Glen

13:16.4

12

Dana Gill

Classical Academy

13:18.8

13

Lilly Sullivan

Classical Academy

13:20.1

14

Annie Semb

Mira Mesa

13:20.4

15

April Xie

Del Norte

13:23.6

16

JuJu Dessert

La Jolla Country Day

13:31.1

17

LiMing Zheng

Del Norte

13:31.9

18

Nikki Barrett

Del Norte

13:32.7

19

Grace Price

Calvin Christian

13:42.9

20

Taylor Towne

El Capitan

13:43.6

21

Katie Vinzinski

Sage Creek

13:45.9

22

Jamie McDonald

Santana

13:47.4

23

Mara Acord

Mission Vista

13:49.0

24

Haley Motta

Grossmont

13:52.8

25

Jeanette Smith

Del Norte

14:00.2

26

Jonah Morales

Mira Mesa

14:08.1

27

Jennifer Cruz

Santana

14:09.5

28

Laura Suhr

West Hills

14:12.2

29

Lynnlee Duck-Reynolds

Pacific Ridge

14:18.2

30

Keegan Canfield

Sage Creek

14:19.0

31

Alisha Hayes

El Capitan

14:19.8

32

Samantha Wade

Del Norte

14:21.9

33

Hannah Johnston

Mira Mesa

14:26.3

34

Nicole Kapan

Mission Vista

14:29.8

35

Karissa Torres

El Capitan

14:32.4

36

Zanndra Ragole

El Capitan

14:35.3

37

Bernadette Tan

Grossmont

14:36.6

38

Taylor Moseley

Sage Creek

14:37.8

39

Danielle Osborn

Mission Vista

14:42.4

40

Masie Smith

Escondido Charter

14:48.3

41

Gabrielle Smotrich

La Jolla Country Day

14:48.9

42

Lexi Watkins

La Jolla Country Day

14:49.8

43

Gabby Martinez

Mission Vista

14:58.5

44

Ariana Ortiz-Stock

Mission Vista

15:01.9

45

Libby Sullivan

Classical Academy

15:03.5

46

Grace Agyan

Classical Academy

15:05.2

47

Sarah Schoenfeld

Mission Vista

15:06.3

48

Rachel Busike

Mission Vista

15:07.0

49

Faith Pigeon

Classical Academy

15:09.5

50

Nicole Parry

La Jolla Country Day

15:15.0

51

Jasmin Ochoa

Mira Mesa

15:26.8

52

Lily Prince

Sage Creek

15:28.2

53

Jennifer Torres

Grossmont

15:32.2

54

Carisa DeKalb

Del Norte

15:34.3

55

Ioana Vestemean

West Hills

15:37.7

56

Lakota Booth

Julian High

15:40.1

57

Jessica Nichols

Julian High

15:43.1

58

Esme Killiane

Julian High

15:46.3

59

Zoe Peritz

La Jolla Country Day

15:51.3

60

Alyssa Cascos

Classical Academy

15:51.8

61

Lauren Lipman

Pacific Ridge

16:09.6

62

Danika Welsch

Grossmont

16:17.0

63

Journey Smothers

Julian High

16:44.1

64

Greta Swanson

Classical Academy

16:54.3

65

Isabella Copeland

Julian High

17:44.2

66

Brooke Ballard

Julian High

17:47.0

 

 

 

 

 

Back to top

 

 

Event 10:20  D II  BOYS VARSITY        2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================         
                 Name                     School                   Finals    
=======================================================================

1

Robert Stegman

San Dieguito Academy

10:10.0

2

Christian Medina

West Hills

10:14.2

3

Darrian Dunning

Grossmont

10:22.2

4

Tyler Ruff

El Capitan

10:29.2

5

Chris Halter

The Bishop's School

10:29.5

6

Cameron Tomlinson

Del Norte

10:32.3

7

Chris Gallagher

Sage Creek

10:36.1

8

Joseph Miranda

Hamilton

10:36.5

9

Phillip Dorado

Mira Mesa

10:36.9

10

Chandlor Huss

El Capitan

10:37.4

11

Cesar Mayorga

Orange Glen

10:38.2

12

Devyn Gollery

Hamilton

10:40.9

13

Alex Tung

Mira Mesa

10:41.7

14

Beau Prince

Sage Creek

10:46.4

15

William Maas

Sage Creek

10:47.1

16

Ben Sellers

El Capitan

10:47.9

17

Marco Jewell

San Dieguito Academy

10:50.8

18

Brandon Beach

Grossmont

10:55.5

19

Zachary Preslar

Mira Mesa

10:57.1

20

Ivan Lorona

Hilltop

10:57.5

21

Basilio Smith

Grossmont

10:59.1

22

Tyler Southwood

West Hills

11:02.4

23

Calvin Liew

Del Norte

11:04.0

24

Alex Bellavance

El Capitan

11:09.6

25

Travis Headapohl

Pacific Ridge

11:11.1

26

Luke Anderson

Grossmont

11:11.3

27

Igor Landa

Del Norte

11:14.4

28

Adam Berg

Calvin Christian

11:16.1

29

Sean Cahill

Mira Mesa

11:17.6

30

Jonathan Hupfeld

Sage Creek

11:18.3

31

Liam Breslin

West Hills

11:18.8

32

Chris Suzuki

Sage Creek

11:21.5

33

Benjamin Guo

Grossmont

11:23.8

34

Christian Mitchell

Sage Creek

11:25.5

35

Max Levin

Pacific Ridge

11:25.8

36

Hale Castorena

Hamilton

11:26.3

37

Mario Marceleno-Chairez

Grossmont

11:26.8

38

Connor Holmes

Del Norte

11:27.5

39

Alex Sinclar

West Hills

11:28.3

40

Gabriel Querido

Del Norte

11:28.5

41

Jett Liu

The Bishop's School

11:28.8

42

Carter Jewel

Grossmont

11:29.3

43

Theodore Duldulao

Mira Mesa

11:29.9

44

Isai Silva

Orange Glen

11:30.9

45

Philip Urbina

San Dieguito Academy

11:32.0

46

Isaiah Tunnell

Julian High

11:34.6

47

Niko Anderson

Mira Mesa

11:35.5

48

Andrew McCluskey

Orange Glen

11:38.7

49

Ethan Heffernan

West Hills

11:41.0

50

Nicholas Tu

Mira Mesa

11:42.6

51

Bryce Lennan

Del Norte

11:43.4

52

Robert Goff

Classical Academy

11:43.9

53

Christian De La Torre

Hilltop

11:45.0

54

Colt Myers

El Capitan

11:45.4

55

Jack Lieberman

Sage Creek

11:46.1

56

Ryan Willweber

West Hills

11:48.7

57

Ethan Elisara

Julian High

11:51.8

58

Cristofer Mayers

Mission Vista

11:55.0

59

William O'Brien

San Dieguito Academy

11:59.1

60

Nicholas Reyes

Mira Mesa

12:00.7

61

Brian Marcus

Calvin Christian

12:02.5

62

JB Deperio

Mission Vista

12:03.7

63

Hunter Hixon

Mission Vista

12:04.2

64

Ian Banta

The Bishop's School

12:05.1

65

Andres Worstell

The Bishop's School

12:05.3

66

John Lockmann

Santana

12:06.2

67

Michael Riegler

Calvin Christian

12:06.4

68

Spencer Gollery

Hamilton

12:06.6

69

Johnny Arguello

Mission Vista

12:08.9

70

Matt D'Angelo

Santana

12:10.3

71

Aidan Noet

Del Norte

12:12.6

72

Andrew Kramer

Mission Vista

12:12.9

73

Lucas Silva

Mission Vista

12:13.4

74

Mason Miller

Mission Vista

12:15.4

75

Ricardo Reyes

The Bishop's School

12:16.1

76

Mark Jones

West Hills

12:17.3

77

Clark Thompson

San Dieguito Academy

12:19.5

78

Christian Miller

El Capitan

12:21.4

79

Ray Barrett

Mission Vista

12:24.7

80

Alex Reyes

Hamilton

12:26.6

81

Armando Sepulveda II

Hilltop

12:27.3

82

Corey Parker

San Dieguito Academy

12:29.1

83

Nicholas Midler

The Bishop's School

12:30.6

84

Grant Miller

Mission Vista

12:32.5

85

Luis Delgadillo

Hamilton

12:32.9

86

Tai Eubank

Pacific Ridge

12:36.5

87

Austin Cooksey

Santana

12:39.7

88

Wayne Chong

Pacific Ridge

12:42.6

89

Jonah Gercke

Pacific Ridge

12:43.0

90

Colton Gerry

Santana

12:46.7

91

Bernie Martinez

Orange Glen

12:47.5

92

Christian Yun

Pacific Ridge

12:49.6

93

Brian White

Classical Academy

12:51.7

94

Greg Jameson

Mission Vista

12:52.1

95

Jacob Brouwer

Calvin Christian

12:52.6

96

Sebastian Lavenant

Hilltop

12:53.2

97

Erik Swanson

Classical Academy

12:53.7

98

Jordan Thomsen

Calvin Christian

12:54.2

99

Seankwan Yoo

Hamilton

13:04.4

100

Brock Mickley

Mission Vista

13:05.5

101

Samuel Levin

Pacific Ridge

13:05.7

102

Jed Kron

Julian High

13:08.7

103

Kyle Hall

Classical Academy

13:12.0

104

Gian Cascos

Classical Academy

13:19.4

105

Luke Steenstra

Calvin Christian

13:22.7

106

Martin Waddell

Julian High

13:26.0

107

Daniel Wilcox

Santana

13:35.8

108

Joshua Tunnell

Julian High

13:36.0

109

Hamilton Allport

The Bishop's School

13:42.3

110

Cory Flack

Julian High

13:44.6

111

Samuel Van Natta

Julian High

13:58.9

112

Tommy Boehringer

The Bishop's School

14:03.0

113

Shane Carlson

Classical Academy

14:21.2

114

Ryan Thomsen

Calvin Christian

14:40.3

115

Johnathan Warner

Classical Academy

15:41.2

 

 

 

 

 

Back to top

 

 

Event 10:40  D II  GIRLS JV 9/10              2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================         
                 Name                     School                   Finals    
=======================================================================

1

Janice Deguerio

Santana

13:13.8

2

Hannah Zheng

Del Norte

13:35.2

3

Madeline Utter

Del Norte

13:36.0

4

Karrine Cuatok

Del Norte

13:44.6

5

Isabelle Davis

Del Norte

13:47.6

6

Brianna Smith

Hilltop

13:53.1

7

Lisset Dominguez

Grossmont

13:54.3

8

Kelsey White

Del Norte

14:01.6

9

Veronica Ness

San Dieguito Academy

14:02.4

10

Rileigh Dunning

Grossmont

14:13.6

11

Jenna Blaylock

West Hills

14:23.0

12

Kathleen Hodgetts

West Hills

14:31.9

13

Mary Ford

San Dieguito Academy

14:34.4

14

Sierra Norris

Mira Mesa

14:38.6

15

Brenda Ortega

Orange Glen

15:00.4

16

Ellie Donalson

Grossmont

15:00.6

17

Reagan Cloutier

Del Norte

15:01.7

18

Veera Soini

Del Norte

15:07.9

19

Megan Williams

Grossmont

15:13.4

20

Jade Darwell

El Capitan

15:14.6

21

Allie Rodrigues

West Hills

15:16.6

22

Coral James

Classical Academy

15:19.2

23

Julie Brengle

Hamilton

15:23.3

24

Sharayah Moore

West Hills

15:25.0

25

Alissa Kaabe

Hamilton

15:27.3

26

Erica Jacobi

Calvin Christian

15:30.0

27

Elizebeth Burger

Classical Academy

15:31.1

28

Sarah Shields

West Hills

15:34.5

29

Lauren Kalley

Del Norte

15:35.9

30

Jacklyn Jardel

West Hills

15:42.1

31

Jacqueline Fonseca

West Hills

15:44.3

32

Nicole McDermott

La Jolla Country Day

15:52.1

33

Cherokee Roth

Mission Vista

15:57.4

34

Haley Gertner

Mission Vista

15:59.5

35

Cindy Duong

Mira Mesa

16:02.6

36

Krisztina Barad

Del Norte

16:06.9

37

Tatiana Garcia

West Hills

16:08.5

38

Julia De la fuente

San Dieguito Academy

16:12.7

39

Angelina Rocca

Sage Creek

16:15.7

40

Rachel Schroeder

Mission Vista

16:20.6

41

Kennedy Kellum

Mission Vista

16:25.3

42

Jessica Hewitt

Maranatha Christian

16:27.0

43

Grace Caligagan

Mira Mesa

16:27.6

44

Kamaya Killebrew

Mission Vista

16:28.6

45

Marana Kuhn

Mission Vista

16:29.3

46

Citlayi Villasenor

Classical Academy

16:42.6

47

Gracie Hull

Sage Creek

16:53.4

48

Jennifer Nguyen

Mira Mesa

17:01.0

49

Veronica Campbell

Del Norte

17:02.9

50

Kelli Rust

El Capitan

17:06.3

51

Katie Latham

Hilltop

17:07.2

52

Elizabeth Durall

Del Norte

17:11.1

53

Stephanie Nguyen

Mira Mesa

17:11.6

54

Jacqueline Tran

Mira Mesa

17:12.2

55

Lauren Reed

Mira Mesa

17:14.0

56

Bridgett Smith

Santana

17:14.5

57

Hannah Muskal

Pacific Ridge

17:20.5

58

Vanessa Sanchez

Hamilton

17:21.8

59

Jessica Boyer

Maranatha Christian

17:23.6

60

Daisy Sandoval

Mission Vista

17:25.4

61

Hadley Shearer

Mission Vista

17:27.2

62

Shannon Broek

Calvin Christian

17:32.7

63

Sage Williams

Hamilton

17:33.3

64

Alyx Stewart

San Dieguito Academy

17:35.9

65

Neda Fashandi

La Jolla Country Day

17:43.3

66

Jaycie Roshala

San Dieguito Academy

17:47.0

67

Natalie Boyer

La Jolla Country Day

17:49.6

68

Coleen Dunn

San Dieguito Academy

17:53.5

69

Leiana Rodiles

Maranatha Christian

17:56.4

70

Natalie Sheilds

San Dieguito Academy

17:57.5

71

Alexandra Lund

Calvin Christian

18:00.7

72

Brooke Swanson

Classical Academy

18:01.0

73

Kieran McClure

West Hills

18:04.4

74

Megan Oakes

Classical Academy

18:07.7

75

Natilie Yedes

Classical Academy

18:09.5

76

Advaita Chandramohan

Del Norte

18:10.9

77

Maya Santana

Grossmont

18:14.1

78

Rebecca Conrad

Hamilton

18:24.2

79

Jordyn Ramos

Hilltop

18:30.0

80

Catherine Dennis

Del Norte

18:37.7

81

Megan St. John

Santana

18:42.8

82

Alex Doulgeropoulos

Sage Creek

18:59.9

83

Julie Roshala

San Dieguito Academy

19:10.3

84

Kristyn Stewart

San Dieguito Academy

19:22.3

85

Kaylin Cox

Hamilton

19:32.6

86

Athena Kim

Mira Mesa

19:50.9

87

Ana Hall

Classical Academy

19:57.5

88

Emily McGuire

Sage Creek

20:08.5

89

Jessica Le

Mira Mesa

20:37.1

90

Mekenna Rohr

Classical Academy

21:38.0

91

Kendall Lowry

West Hills

21:51.8

92

Michelle Arneson

Mira Mesa

22:00.4

93

Selma Sher

Mira Mesa

23:12.6

 

 

 

 

 

Back to top

 

 

Event 10  11:00  D II  BOYS JV 9/10     2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================         
                 Name                     School                   Finals    
======================================================================= 

1

James Ferraro

West Hills

11:42.4

2

Andrew Varvara

Del Norte

11:47.0

3

Kaumron Eidgahy

Del Norte

11:48.6

4

Saad Elbakkali

Orange Glen

11:49.9

5

Brad Nelson

Sage Creek

11:50.5

6

Dominic Huerta

Mira Mesa

11:50.9

7

Miguel Meza-Ponce

Morse

11:51.4

8

Matthew Earney

Del Norte

11:52.6

9

Kou Okura

Grossmont

11:53.8

10

Corbin Frohreich

Mira Mesa

11:55.3

11

Patrick Hanlon

Sage Creek

12:00.2

12

Cory Willweber

West Hills

12:02.1

13

Jake Kim

Del Norte

12:02.4

14

Stefen Rasmuson

Mira Mesa

12:05.5

15

Christopher Garcia

Grossmont

12:07.2

16

Zane Moore

Santana

12:10.6

17

Kyle Lennan

Del Norte

12:11.2

18

Michael Ibana

Grossmont

12:12.6

19

Connor Lennan

Del Norte

12:14.4

20

James Melkonian

Sage Creek

12:20.1

21

Vincent Velletta

Santana

12:28.0

22

Eric Ingrande

Grossmont

12:31.9

23

Hyrum Hagues

West Hills

12:32.5

24

Elijah Leeper

Mira Mesa

12:41.3

25

Josiah Seachrist

Maranatha Christian

12:41.8

26

Kyle Stringfellow

Sage Creek

12:42.2

27

Nick Hyatt

Grossmont

12:42.6

28

Brett Doig

Maranatha Christian

12:43.4

29

Jared Tomasek

Mission Vista

12:46.1

30

Matthew Collins

Hamilton

12:49.5

31

Cole Gorton

Grossmont

12:52.1

32

Jason Bru

Classical Academy

12:54.5

33

Ryan Modica

West Hills

12:54.8

34

Justin Lopez

Hamilton

12:55.1

35

Alex Fasanella

Mira Mesa

12:55.3

36

Brandon Pagan

Sage Creek

12:55.7

37

Austin Ross

Santana

12:56.2

38

Cesar De Santiago

Mira Mesa

12:56.5

39

Niklas Hoover

San Dieguito Academy

12:57.5

40

Benjamin Johnston

Mira Mesa

12:57.8

41

Spencer Johnson

West Hills

12:58.4

42

Evan Jones

Classical Academy

12:59.3

43

Jared Pollard

Pacific Ridge

13:00.1

44

Khang Tong

Mira Mesa

13:00.4

45

Milo Spearman

San Dieguito Academy

13:01.1

46

Anthony Sarabia

Mira Mesa

13:01.9

47

Ben Charley

Hamilton

13:03.3

48

Peter Heidler

San Dieguito Academy

13:03.9

49

Daniel Hotchkiss

Hamilton

13:06.0

50

Jason Smith

Grossmont

13:07.8

51

Connor Oldham

San Dieguito Academy

13:08.8

52

Kain Shepard

Mira Mesa

13:09.9

53

Johnny Steenstra

Calvin Christian

13:10.8

54

David Maldonado

Hilltop

13:13.0

55

Oren Hauer

Mira Mesa

13:13.2

56

Andrez Plascencia

Mission Vista

13:13.4

57

Mark Ibrahim

Sage Creek

13:14.0

58

Nathan Johnson

San Dieguito Academy

13:14.4

59

Josue De Jesus

Orange Glen

13:14.9

60

Sam Sneed

Grossmont

13:15.3

61

Chris Meehan

Mira Mesa

13:16.3

62

Matthew Zounes

San Dieguito Academy

13:17.2

63

Parker Askegreen

Del Norte

13:17.5

64

Rohun Carlton

Del Norte

13:18.2

65

Victor Adamos

Santana

13:19.3

66

Joel Escobar

San Dieguito Academy

13:19.9

67

David Rudolph

Sage Creek

13:20.9

68

Elijah Kinnell

Sage Creek

13:23.6

69

Cameron Myers

El Capitan

13:23.9

70

Nathan Schoeder

Mission Vista

13:24.1

71

Fidel Salgado

El Capitan

13:25.5

72

Caleb Cheek

Grossmont

13:29.3

73

Jimmy Gillam

Hamilton

13:30.6

74

Jose Moreno

West Hills

13:33.3

75

Jakob Lepur

Santana

13:33.6

76

Michael Flores

Mission Vista

13:35.1

77

Trent Moothart

San Dieguito Academy

13:35.5

78

Joseph Landers

San Dieguito Academy

13:36.7

79

Everett Leveque

San Dieguito Academy

13:37.2

80

Dylon Holub

Grossmont

13:38.2

81

Shane Cole

El Capitan

13:39.1

82

Andrew La

Mira Mesa

13:39.5

83

Jack Clemen

Mira Mesa

13:40.3

84

Alex Hill

La Jolla Country Day

13:40.8

85

Antonio D'Acquisto

Mira Mesa

13:41.9

86

Aivan Nicolus Calderon

Mira Mesa

13:43.1

87

Tyler Lovett

Mira Mesa

13:43.6

88

Alex Schnellinger

Mission Vista

13:44.0

89

Ivan Loya

Hilltop

13:44.9

90

Christian Mixer

Maranatha Christian

13:45.4

91

Juan Guerrero

Hilltop

13:46.2

92

Malik Padilla

Mission Vista

13:47.2

93

Reid Larson

Sage Creek

13:48.5

94

Bryce Snodgrass

Pacific Ridge

13:50.5

95

Nicholas Fisher

Mira Mesa

13:51.5

96

Justin Gray

Maranatha Christian

13:52.9

97

Joseph Ngo

Mira Mesa

13:53.6

98

Edwin Escoto

Mira Mesa

13:55.3