Back to home page
Event 101 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Rancho Bernrdo/sd SD 48.57 3 A
2 Valhalla /sd SD 49.25 2 A
3 Helix /sd SD 49.58 2 A
4 Torrey Pines /sd SD 49.85 2 A
5 Poway /sd SD 49.94 1 A
6 Morse /sd SD 49.95 1 A
7 Olympian /sd SD 49.98 3 A
8 La Costa Cnyn /sd SD 50.09 3 B
9 El Camino /sd SD 50.13 3 B
10 West Hills /sd SD 50.33 1
11 Rancho Buena V/Sd SD 50.49 2
12 Mira Mesa /sd SD 50.55 1
13 Steele Canyon /sd SD 50.69 2
14 Otay Ranch /sd SD 50.70 2
15 Eastlake /sd SD 50.76 3
16 Patrick Henry /sd SD 50.98 3
17 San Diego /sd SD 51.05 1
18 Escondido /sd SD 51.13 3
19 Southwest (Iv) /sd SD 51.40 3
20 Granite Hills /sd SD 51.45 2
21 Serra /sd SD 52.05 2
22 Scripps Ranch /sd SD 52.50 1
23 Sweetwater /sd SD 52.77 1
-- San Marcos /sd SD DNF 3 Drop baton
-- Carlsbad /sd SD DQ 1 Out of zone
Event 201 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cathedral Catholic /sd SD 48.14 3 A
2 University Cty/sd SD 49.96 2 A
3 Kearny /sd SD 50.19 1 B
4 Del Norte /sd SD 50.31 1 B
5 Ramona /sd SD 50.38 3 B
6 Monte Vista /sd SD 51.33 2 B
7 Central Union /sd SD 51.34 2 B
8 Mission Bay /sd SD 51.95 3 B
9 Santa Fe Christian /sd SD 51.96 3 B
10 La Jolla /sd SD 51.98 1
11 Imperial /sd SD 52.18 1
12 Mater Dei /sd SD 52.85 1
13 High Tech High SD 53.37 3
14 Academy of Olp /sd SD 53.38 3
15 High Tech High (Cv) 53.56 3
16 Gompers 53.86 3
17 Rock Academy /sd 54.35 3
18 San Dieguito Acad /sd SD 54.47 2
19 Montgomery /sd SD 54.65 2
20 Mountain Empire /sd SD 54.85 2
21 Francis Parker /sd SD 55.38 1
22 Calvin Christian /sd SD 55.74 1
23 Tri-City Christian SD 56.05 1
24 Castle Park /sd SD 56.30 2
Event 103 Women 1600 Meter Run Division 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Abrahamson, Emma 12 La Costa/sd 5:01.89 2 A
2 Fuller, Bryanna 11 Rncho Brn/sd 5:07.05 1 A
3 Anguiano, Monique 12 Otay Ranch/sd 5:07.26 2 A
4 Garcia, Elena 11 Mt Carmel/sd 5:08.21 2 A
5 Garner, Jacqueline 11 Torrey Pn/sd 5:08.64 1 A
6 Roche, Keely 10 Scripps R/Sd 5:08.73 1 A
7 Bosler, Rebekah 12 La Costa/sd 5:09.94 1 A
8 Fromme, Michaela 9 La Costa/sd 5:10.72 2 A
9 Fromme, Alex 12 La Costa/sd 5:12.80 1 A
10 Carter, Paige 9 San Marcos/sd 5:14.24 1 B
11 Barrett, Erica 9 Westview/sd 5:14.46 2 B
12 Abrahamson, Sarah 10 La Costa/sd 5:16.65 1 B
13 Cope, Ashley 12 Vista/sd 5:17.07 2
14 Gonzalez, Erika 12 Sweetwtr/sd 5:17.65 1
15 Wilson, Jourdan 10 El Camino/sd 5:22.07 1
16 Voyles, Lauren 12 Rncho Brn/sd 5:23.17 2
17 Llamas, Paola 11 San Diego/sd 5:24.67 1
18 Ramirez, Yoceline 12 Chula Vst/sd 5:27.69 2
19 Mendoza, Lorena 11 Hilltop /sd 5:28.04 2
20 McGuire, Macenzi 11 Torrey Pn/sd 5:30.17 2
21 Wray, Shelby 9 Steele Canyon/sd 5:32.04 2
22 Bagnell, Sara 12 Pt. Loma/sd 5:42.10 2
23 Raya, Katie 11 Steele Canyon/sd 5:50.49 2
24 Valadez, Iris 9 Southwest (Iv)/S 5:53.99 1
25 Ospina, Sofia 9 San Diego/sd 5:55.57 1
Event 203 Women 1600 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Johnson, Chandler 12 Clairemont/sd 5:05.16 1 A
2 Bernd, Kelly 10 Canyon Crest/sd 5:07.27 2 A
3 Nielsen, Kelsey 12 Clairemont/sd 5:09.44 1 A
4 Rock, Chloe 12 San Diegu Ac /sd 5:14.42 2 B
5 Lepe, Celina 12 Monte Vst/sd 5:17.70 2 B
6 Miller, Delaney 12 Racific Ridge 5:18.70 2 B
7 Steffen, Rachel 12 Coronado/sd 5:24.19 1 B
8 Moody, Kirsten 11 Del Norte /sd 5:25.77 1 B
9 Keating, Sally 12 High Tech High 5:27.15 2 B
10 Perry, Annelise 10 Del Norte /sd 5:28.28 1 B
11 Santiago, Sienna 9 High Tech High 5:29.97 1 B
12 McKenna, Samantha 9 El Capitan/sd 5:33.73 2 B
13 Roberts, Lauren 11 La Jolla/sd 5:33.74 1
14 Yim, Aeron 11 Coronado/sd 5:33.93 2
15 Rippey, Jasmine 9 Coronado/sd 5:35.15 2
16 Hitchcock, Angela 11 Cathedral/sd 5:37.01 1
17 Xie, April 9 Del Norte /sd 5:38.01 1
18 Gutierrez, Kalynn 12 Brawley /sd 5:38.08 1
19 Moore, Emma 10 Francis Parker 5:38.64 2
20 Desmond, Kerry 9 Coronado/sd 5:39.15 1
21 Phillips, Renee 9 Coronado/sd 5:39.24 1
22 Von Musser, Montana 11 Cathedral/sd 5:40.66 2
23 Elmer, Michaela 11 Cathedral/sd 5:42.46 2
24 Ducazau, Alden 10 Bishop's/sd 5:44.05 2
25 Erturk, Quincy 9 Canyon Crest/sd 5:45.55 1
26 Salzano, Makiah 10 Mtn. Emp/sd 5:50.19 1
27 Fucella, Joy 10 Rock Academy 5:53.90 2
Event 105 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Magdlena, Sydney 12 Olympian /sd 15.07 0.9 2 A
2 Molter, Leah 11 Valhalla/sd 15.08 1.3 3 A
3 Bell, Tajanique 10 Steele Canyon/sd 15.22 1.1 1 A
4 Young, Jasmine 12 Serra/sd 15.56 1.0 4 A
5 Martin, Nicole 10 La Costa/sd 15.57 1.1 1 A
6 Johnson, Larissa 12 Poway/sd 15.59 1.3 3 A
7 Moya, Janeth 11 Hilltop /sd 15.92 1.1 1 B
8 Detrick, Allison 11 Pt. Loma/sd 16.10 1.3 3 B
9 Murray, Maddie 11 Poway/sd 16.14 1.3 3 B
10 Sinclair, Alana 10 San Diego/sd 16.26 1.1 1
11 Ventura, Melissa 11 Rnch Buna/sd 16.30 1.0 4
12 Cuhna, Karissa 12 West Hlls/sd 16.31 1.0 4
12 Elliott, Zoe 11 Rncho Brn/sd 16.31 1.1 1
14 Freeman, Aiyanna 11 Ptrck Hnr/sd 16.32 1.1 1
15 Godfrey, Jill 11 Poway/sd 16.41 1.0 4
16 Krawl, Kendal 12 Scripps R/Sd 16.43 0.9 2
17 Paintal, Priyanka 11 Torrey Pn/sd 16.45 1.3 3
18 Sheets, Sarah 11 Carlsbad/sd 16.46 1.0 4
19 Iwanowicz, Kaitlyn 10 Torrey Pn/sd 16.72 0.9 2
20 Justus, Courtney 11 Pt. Loma/sd 16.75 1.1 1
21 Wilson, Carlie 9 Oceanside/sd 17.34 0.9 2
22 Thomas, Akayla 9 Helix/sd 17.57 1.3 3
23 England, Toni 12 El Cajjon V /sd 17.81 1.3 3
24 Urenda, Leticia 11 Sweetwtr/sd 18.07 0.9 2
25 Lizarraga, Larissa 12 Southwest (Iv)/S 18.17 1.0 4
26 Williams, Jayla 10 Torrey Pn/sd 20.63 0.9 2
27 Oliver, Shayla 9 Mira Mesa/sd 25.35 0.9 2
-- Jones, Tyra 12 San Marcos/sd FS 1.0 4
Event 205 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Labrie-Smith, Hannah 11 Cathedral/sd 14.36 0.6 2 A
1 Johnson, Dani 10 Cathedral/sd 14.36 0.8 3 A
3 Nealis, Hannah 10 Vally Cnt/sd 15.20 0.9 1 A
4 Mandell, Ruby 10 Del Norte /sd 15.79 0.9 1 B
5 Harell, Kayla 12 Monte Vst/sd 16.44 0.9 1 B
6 Hernandez, Sophia 11 San Diegu Ac /sd 16.66 0.8 3 B
7 Cummings, Delaney 12 Vally Cnt/sd 16.71 0.8 3 B
8 Renken, Karli 10 Del Norte /sd 16.79 0.6 2 B
9 Steel, Angela 12 Kearny/sd 17.07 0.9 1 B
10 Meakim, Lillie 12 Clairemont/sd 17.28 0.9 1
11 Ware, Imani 10 Coronado/sd 17.46 0.8 3
12 Loya, Nicole 12 San Diegu Ac /sd 17.50 0.8 3
13 Marshall, Madison 12 Cathedral/sd 17.53 0.8 3
14 Harper, Nyesha 12 Madison /sd 17.60 0.9 1
15 McConville, Erin 10 Cathedral/sd 17.80 0.6 2
16 Galloway, Cambria 9 Cathedral/sd 17.81 0.6 2
17 Sojourner, Emily 10 Ramona/sd 17.94 0.9 1
18 Stehly, Madeline 10 Vally Cnt/sd 18.04 0.9 1
19 Freeman, Troianah 9 Gompers 18.14 0.6 2
20 Berg, Erin 10 Academy Olp /sd 18.16 0.8 3
21 Diaz, Brianna 11 Castle Pk/sd 18.21 0.6 2
21 Sotelo, Analia 9 Imperial /sd 18.21 0.6 2
23 Wilson, Morgan 9 Ramona/sd 18.39 0.6 2
24 O'Laughlin, Carolyn 10 Racific Ridge 18.53 0.9 1
25 Daane, Maddi 11 Calvin C/ sd 18.83 0.8 3
26 Seanez, Katrianna 12 Central Union/sd 18.97 0.6 2
Event 107 Women 400 Meter Run Division 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mongiovi, Melissa 11 West Hlls/sd 56.71 3 A
2 Gould, Michelle 10 La Costa/sd 56.80 2 A
3 McCarthy, Kiley 9 Carlsbad/sd 57.38 3 A
4 Lynaugh, Karissa 11 Carlsbad/sd 58.22 2 A
5 Ornelas, Betsy 9 Olympian /sd 58.27 2 A
5 Scott, Gabby 11 Westview/sd 58.27 1 A
7 Frank, Jolize 9 Morse/sd 58.37 2 A
8 Leonard, Hayley 11 Poway/sd 58.57 1 A
9 Stephens, Dona 11 Otay Ranch/sd 58.70 3 A
10 Castro, Myha 12 Valhalla/sd 59.11 1
11 Birks, Lateefah 12 Mira Mesa/sd 59.22 1
12 Dean, Arryanna 10 San Diego/sd 59.63 3
13 Hoffman, Devin 9 Poway/sd 1:00.29 1
14 DeHaven, Bailey 10 Granite H/Sd 1:00.36 2
15 Burdette, Shelby 9 San Psqul/sd 1:00.45 3
16 Kaseberg, Ann Caroline 10 Torrey Pn/sd 1:00.67 1
17 Villaobos, Jacqueline 11 Eastlake/sd 1:00.82 2
18 Sainz, Gabriella 12 Eastlake/sd 1:01.09 3
19 Agoh, Joan 9 San Diego/sd 1:01.42 3
20 Ruiz, Kytzia 12 Southwest (Iv)/S 1:01.44 1
21 Samilo, Maddy 9 Rncho Brn/sd 1:01.83 2
22 Voss, Carmen 9 Rnch Buna/sd 1:01.84 2
23 Mercado, Karen 12 Sweetwtr/sd 1:01.88 2
24 Lancaster, Mia 11 Rncho Brn/sd 1:02.84 1
25 Gomez, SarahRose 10 Mira Mesa/sd 1:03.30 1
26 Banks, Dominique 10 Helix/sd 1:03.34 3
27 McKay, Alexia 10 Helix/sd 1:04.44 3
Event 207 Women 400 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Shuler, Kylene 10 Julian /sd 59.12 2 B
2 Ortiz, Lea 10 High Tech High 59.24 2 B
3 Best, Sydney 10 Del Norte /sd 59.47 1 B
4 Pepi, Megan 12 Cathedral/sd 59.84 3 B
5 Hobrock, Claire 10 Cathedral/sd 1:00.64 1 B
6 Howard, Peyton 12 Del Norte /sd 1:00.92 2 B
7 Bishop, Cassandra 9 Vally Cnt/sd 1:01.18 3 B
8 Bates, Satara 9 Mt Miguel/sd 1:01.42 1 B
9 Imperial, Pearl 11 Imperial /sd 1:01.58 1 B
10 Smith, Brianna 11 Kearny/sd 1:01.94 2
11 White, Taylor 11 Canyon Crest/sd 1:01.96 1
12 Thornell, Samantha 9 Lincoln /sd 1:02.41 3
13 Roberson, Satori 10 La Jolla/sd 1:02.68 2
14 Towne, Taylor 11 El Capitan/sd 1:02.98 3
15 Lorentz, Katherine 10 Ramona/sd 1:03.07 3
16 Christopher, Tuesday 9 Ramona/sd 1:03.36 2
17 Wnek, Katlyn 9 Christian/sd 1:03.54 1
18 Podgorski, Jennifer 12 San Diegu Ac /sd 1:04.12 3
19 Omahen, Ashlyn 9 Univers C/Sd 1:04.39 3
20 Basa, Erica 10 Southwest SD 1:04.76 2
21 Buncom, Jazzay 10 High Tech High 1:04.89 3
22 Dessert, JuJu 11 La Jolla Cd/Sd 1:04.94 2
23 Parakkal, Julia 9 Del Norte /sd 1:05.14 3
24 Vinzinski, Katie 9 Sage Creek /sd 1:05.45 1
25 Corvera, Ericca 11 Clairemont/sd 1:05.57 2
26 Sheehan, Isabel 11 Horizon/sd 1:07.97 1
27 Reinseth, Hunter High Tech NC 1:12.20 1
Event 109 Women 100 Meter Dash Division 1
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Acolatse, Suzie 11 Mission Hills/sd 11.87 0.8 3 A
2 Patterson, Jackie 10 Rncho Brn/sd 12.25 0.6 2 A
3 Freeman, Khyla 12 Carlsbad/sd 12.47 0.6 1 A
4 Burell, Daeniesha 12 Chula Vst/sd 12.61 0.6 2 A
5 White, Zion 9 Valhalla/sd 12.63 0.6 1 A
6 Phillips, Jaiden 9 San Diego/sd 12.79 0.6 2 B
7 Harper, Kassidy 12 Morse/sd 12.81 0.8 3 B
8 Harmel, Bree 11 Valhalla/sd 12.87 0.8 3 B
9 Gibbs, Hunter 12 Poway/sd 12.88 0.6 2 B
10 Bassett, Camille 11 Rnch Buna/sd J12.88 0.6 2
11 Campbell, Aliyah 9 Mt Carmel/sd 12.89 0.8 3
12 Bell, Tajanique 10 Steele Canyon/sd 12.91 0.6 1
13 Freeman, Aiyanna 11 Ptrck Hnr/sd 12.92 0.8 3
14 Swink, Victoria 9 Granite H/Sd 12.96 0.6 2
15 Johnson, Ki'arah 11 Pt. Loma/sd 13.03 0.6 1
16 Headley, Salma 10 Oceanside/sd 13.04 0.6 2
17 McBryde, Keyera 11 Helix/sd 13.08 0.6 1
17 Dixon, Riley 10 Rncho Brn/sd 13.08 0.6 1
19 Simpson, Shanique 9 Morse/sd 13.12 0.6 1
20 Fletcher, Callista 9 Scripps R/Sd 13.15 0.6 1
20 Riis, Katie 12 La Costa/sd 13.15 0.8 3
22 Williams, Taylor 12 El Camino/sd 13.19 0.8 3
23 Hoang, Isabella 10 Torrey Pn/sd 13.22 0.6 1
24 Boyd, Raye 10 San Marcos/sd 13.33 0.8 3
25 Barnes, Sydney 10 Olympian /sd 13.37 0.6 2
26 Morse, Angelica 12 Southwest (Iv)/S 13.60 0.8 3
27 Butler, Chante 11 Ptrck Hnr/sd 21.58 0.6 2
Event 209 Women 100 Meter Dash Division 2
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Labrie-Smith, Hannah 11 Cathedral/sd 12.13 1.5 3 A
2 Johnson, Dani 10 Cathedral/sd 12.31 0.6 1 A
3 Stallman, Holly 10 Ramona/sd 12.49 0.6 1 A
4 Dozier, Talisha 12 Mt Miguel/sd 12.59 1.5 3 A
5 Ledbetter, Sophia 11 Santa Fe Ch /sd 12.65 1.5 3 B
6 Paul, Ayana 9 Kearny/sd 12.81 1.0 2 B
7 Blincoe, Imani 11 Imperial /sd 12.86 1.0 2 B
8 Aubrey, Sherminisha 12 Mission B/Sd 12.92 1.0 2 B
9 Butler, Katelyn 9 Cathedral/sd 12.99 1.5 3 B
10 Adams, Mia 12 Brawley /sd 13.00 1.5 3
11 Sotelo, Camille 10 Monte Vst/sd 13.02 1.0 2
12 Nealis, Hannah 10 Vally Cnt/sd 13.03 1.0 2
13 Harris, Brooklyn 11 Del Norte /sd 13.11 0.6 1
14 Nicolas, Carmina 9 High Tech High 13.16 1.5 3
15 Santana, Hailie 11 Vally Cnt/sd 13.23 1.0 2
16 Omusi, Jacelyn 11 Horizon/sd 13.31 1.5 3
17 Meakim, Lillie 12 Clairemont/sd 13.32 1.5 3
18 Muhammad, Hadiyah 12 La Jolla Cd/Sd 13.33 0.6 1
19 Aceron, Brittney 11 High Tech Hi CV 13.34 1.0 2
20 Ford, Courtney 12 Ramona/sd 13.35 0.6 1
21 Valdez, Alyssa 10 Central Union/sd 13.40 0.6 1
22 Soto, Karina 9 Central Union/sd 13.78 1.0 2
Event 111 Women 800 Meter Run Division 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Akins, Nia 10 Rncho Brn/sd 2:14.41 2 A
2 Pullum, Hallie 11 Pt. Loma/sd 2:15.35 2 A
3 Seamans, Taylor 11 Torrey Pn/sd 2:16.86 1 A
4 Buckle, Lizzie 12 San Psqul/sd 2:17.10 1 A
5 Sparks, Laurel 10 Escondido/sd 2:17.74 1 A
6 Sammer, Katie 12 Rncho Brn/sd 2:18.05 2 A
7 Semancsin, Kristin 12 Valhalla/sd 2:18.76 1 A
8 Carter, Paige 9 San Marcos/sd 2:19.39 1 B
9 Schall, Elyssa 12 Mt Carmel/sd 2:19.93 2 B
10 DeBrosse, Sylvie 12 El Camino/sd 2:20.19 2
11 Donnelly, Meaghan 10 Torrey Pn/sd 2:20.47 1
12 Lopez, Rosanne 12 Fallbrook/sd 2:20.76 1
13 Roche, Keely 10 Scripps R/Sd 2:21.03 2
14 Hernandez, Alexandra 11 Granite H/Sd 2:22.70 1
15 Andino, Ellissya 11 Rncho Brn/sd 2:23.65 2
16 Fromme, Alex 12 La Costa/sd 2:23.69 2
17 Santiago, Savannah 10 Poway/sd 2:24.29 2
18 Wu, Jessica 12 Westview/sd 2:24.60 1
19 Gatlin, Ridley 12 Eastlake/sd 2:24.73 2
20 Ramirez, Yoceline 12 Chula Vst/sd 2:25.27 1
21 Rietman, Makaela 11 El Camino/sd 2:25.79 1
22 Fuller, Bryanna 11 Rncho Brn/sd 2:28.14 2
23 Shreedar, Priyanka 9 Mt Carmel/sd 2:29.44 2
24 Lahbabi, Jazmine 12 Otay Ranch/sd 2:29.61 1
25 Arellano, Kimberly 12 Sweetwtr/sd 2:31.57 1
26 Voyles, Lauren 12 Rncho Brn/sd 2:31.90 2
27 Ospina, Sofia 9 San Diego/sd 2:46.31 1
Event 211 Women 800 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kelly, Ann 11 Univers C/Sd 2:14.42 1 A
2 Roberson, Sakura 9 La Jolla/sd 2:14.69 2 A
3 Metz, Kragen 9 Canyon Crest/sd 2:19.87 1 B
4 Fierro, Samantha 12 San Diegu Ac /sd 2:20.41 1 B
5 Moody, Kirsten 11 Del Norte /sd 2:23.01 1 B
6 Smith, Priscilla 12 Central Union/sd 2:23.64 2 B
7 Patel, Ameya 9 Cathedral/sd 2:24.80 2 B
8 Lopez, Izabel 11 Imperial /sd 2:24.85 2 B
9 Wilson, Kennedy 10 Univers C/Sd 2:25.17 2 B
10 Armstrong, Emily 11 Cathedral/sd 2:25.55 2
11 Lepe, Celina 12 Monte Vst/sd 2:25.86 2
12 Stone, Bailey 10 Univers C/Sd 2:26.74 2
13 Sundrud, Anna 11 Ramona/sd 2:27.76 2
14 Deguerio, Janice 9 Santana /sd 2:28.37 1
15 Butrovich, Kacey 9 Foothill Ch /sd 2:28.98 2
16 Foyle, Gabi 11 Cathedral/sd 2:29.03 2
17 Keller, Hannah 10 Vally Cnt/sd 2:29.10 1
18 Keating, Sally 12 High Tech High 2:29.52 1
19 Hoffman, Elena 10 High Tech High 2:29.55 1
20 Yahnke, Lacey 9 Academy Olp /sd 2:30.43 1
21 Rice, Chloe 10 High Tech NC 2:31.15 1
22 Desmond, Kerry 9 Coronado/sd 2:31.34 1
23 Rippey, Jasmine 9 Coronado/sd 2:31.42 2
24 Tran, Tiffany 11 Univers C/Sd 2:31.97 2
25 Dessert, JuJu 11 La Jolla Cd/Sd 2:35.26 1
26 Briski, Alex 9 Mission B/Sd 2:39.33 1
27 Panek, Heidi 10 Escondido Chart 2:50.69 1
Event 113 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bell, Tajanique 10 Steele Canyon/sd 44.02 3 A
2 Molter, Leah 11 Valhalla/sd 44.79 2 A
3 Magdalena, Sydney 12 Olympian /sd 45.10 1 A
4 Young, Jasmine 12 Serra/sd 45.53 2 A
5 Moya, Janeth 11 Hilltop /sd 45.88 2 A
6 Jones, Tyra 12 San Marcos/sd 45.91 3 A
7 Williams, Jayla 10 Torrey Pn/sd 46.10 3 B
8 Murray, Maddie 11 Poway/sd 46.32 1 B
9 Krawl, Kendal 12 Scripps R/Sd 46.52 2 B
10 Lizarraga, Larissa 12 Southwest (Iv)/S 46.58 1
11 Sheets, Sarah 11 Carlsbad/sd 47.16 1
12 Martin, Nicole 10 La Costa/sd 47.39 3
13 Cuhna, Karissa 12 West Hlls/sd 48.05 1
14 Grantham, Sarah 12 Fallbrook/sd 48.15 2
15 Elliott, Zoe 11 Rncho Brn/sd 48.50 3
16 Urenda, Leticia 11 Sweetwtr/sd 48.74 3
16 Sinclair, Alana 10 San Diego/sd 48.74 1
18 Shumway, Hayley 10 Torrey Pn/sd 49.07 2
19 Sanders, McKenna 12 Pt. Loma/sd 49.40 2
19 Pidgeon, Sydney 11 Westview/sd 49.40 3
21 Iwanowicz, Kaitlyn 10 Torrey Pn/sd 49.70 1
22 Gabby, Maya 9 San Diego/sd 50.63 2
23 Tamayo, Amanda 9 Calexico 51.08 1
24 Johnson, Larissa 12 Poway/sd 56.25 1
Event 213 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Labrie-Smith, Hannah 11 Cathedral/sd 43.25 3 A
2 Johnson, Dani 10 Cathedral/sd 43.72 2 A
3 Curry, Breanna 12 Univers C/Sd 45.02 1 A
4 Mandell, Ruby 10 Del Norte /sd 46.09 1 B
5 Galloway, Cambria 9 Cathedral/sd 46.52 1 B
6 Renken, Karli 10 Del Norte /sd 47.18 2 B
7 Cummings, Delaney 12 Vally Cnt/sd 47.55 2 B
8 Meakim, Lillie 12 Clairemont/sd 48.12 3 B
9 Golba, Nicole 9 Cathedral/sd 48.28 2 B
10 Bishop, Cassandra 9 Vally Cnt/sd 48.53 3
11 Watkins, Ashlee 9 Univers C/Sd 49.29 3
12 Chandler, Veronica 10 La Jolla Cd/Sd 49.80 1
13 Hoffman, Elise 11 Del Norte /sd 50.00 3
14 Pettit, Danielle 10 Vally Cnt/sd 50.04 2
15 Kenney, Morganne 9 Tri-City Ch 50.43 2
16 Hernandez, Sophia 11 San Diegu Ac /sd 50.55 3
17 Sojourner, Emily 10 Ramona/sd 50.63 1
18 Harper, Nyesha 12 Madison /sd 50.79 3
19 Groenke, Catherine 9 Cathedral/sd 51.16 2
20 Estes, Taylor 11 Santana /sd 51.32 2
21 Seanez, Katrianna 12 Central Union/sd 51.35 1
22 Gardiner, Gwennie 12 Francis Parker 51.41 1
23 Loya, Nicole 12 San Diegu Ac /sd 51.67 2
24 Harell, Kayla 12 Monte Vst/sd 51.72 1
25 Rubio, Crystal 9 Del Norte /sd 52.96 1
26 Thomas, Rikki 9 Southwest SD 53.42 3
-- Freeman, Troianah 9 Gompers DQ 3 Pushed hurdle
Event 115 Women 200 Meter Dash Division 1
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Acolatse, Suzie 11 Mission Hills/sd 24.29 1.7 3 A
2 Mongiovi, Melissa 11 West Hlls/sd 24.81 1.9 2 A
3 Patterson, Jackie 10 Rncho Brn/sd 25.04 1.6 1 A
4 Burell, Daeniesha 12 Chula Vst/sd 25.18 1.9 2 A
5 Scott, Gabby 11 Westview/sd 25.36 1.6 1 A
6 Birks, Lateefah 12 Mira Mesa/sd 25.38 1.9 2 A
7 Gould, Michelle 10 La Costa/sd 25.41 1.7 3 A
8 Freeman, Khyla 12 Carlsbad/sd 25.61 1.6 1 A
9 White, Zion 9 Valhalla/sd 25.63 1.7 3 B
10 Gibbs, Hunter 12 Poway/sd 25.77 1.7 3
11 Arredondo, Victoria 12 Rnch Buna/sd 25.95 1.7 3
11 Stephens, Dona 11 Otay Ranch/sd 25.95 1.6 1
11 Lynaugh, Karissa 11 Carlsbad/sd 25.95 1.9 2
14 Swink, Victoria 9 Granite H/Sd 26.11 1.6 1
15 Campbell, Aliyah 9 Mt Carmel/sd 26.12 1.9 2
16 Harmel, Bree 11 Valhalla/sd 26.22 1.9 2
17 Thompson, Lauryn 10 Steele Canyon/sd 26.41 1.9 2
17 Freeman, Aiyanna 11 Ptrck Hnr/sd 26.41 1.7 3
19 Lopez, Melissa 11 Calexico 26.67 1.6 1
20 Ornelas, Betsy 9 Olympian /sd 26.69 1.6 1
21 Johnson, Ki'arah 11 Pt. Loma/sd 26.73 1.6 1
22 Richard, Paige 9 Poway/sd 26.83 1.7 3
23 Phillips, Jaiden 9 San Diego/sd 26.88 1.9 2
24 Williams, Imani 10 Escondido/sd 26.98 1.7 3
25 Garate, Ana 9 El Cajjon V /sd 27.29 1.6 1
26 Mercado, Karen 12 Sweetwtr/sd 27.39 1.9 2
Event 215 Women 200 Meter Dash Division 2
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Ledbetter, Sophia 11 Santa Fe Ch /sd 25.62 0.8 1 A
2 Stallman, Holly 10 Ramona/sd 25.84 1.7 2 B
3 Blincoe, Imani 11 Imperial /sd 26.03 0.8 1 B
4 Harris, Brooklyn 11 Del Norte /sd 26.15 0.8 1 B
5 Paul, Ayana 9 Kearny/sd 26.18 1.4 3 B
6 Adams, Mia 12 Brawley /sd 26.27 1.7 2 B
7 Santana, Hailie 11 Vally Cnt/sd 26.75 1.4 3 B
8 Marshall, Riley 11 Cathedral/sd 26.76 0.8 1 B
9 Shibata, Riri 12 Univers C/Sd 26.81 1.7 2 B
10 Ortiz, Lea 10 High Tech High 26.89 1.4 3
11 Valdez, Alyssa 10 Central Union/sd 27.41 1.7 2
12 Aceron, Brittney 11 High Tech Hi CV 27.46 0.8 1
13 Butler, Katelyn 9 Cathedral/sd 27.48 0.8 1
14 Gillespie, Ariyonne 10 Del Norte /sd 27.50 0.8 1
15 Nicolas, Carmina 9 High Tech High 27.52 0.8 1
16 Hunter, Preauna 10 La Jolla/sd 27.62 1.7 2
17 Omusi, Jacelyn 11 Horizon/sd 27.63 1.7 2
18 Bruyere, Alejandra 12 Coronado/sd 27.88 1.7 2
19 Healy, Madelyn 11 Mater Dei /sd 27.92 1.7 2
20 Fregoso, Grace 10 High Tech Hi CV 28.11 1.4 3
21 Galloway, Hali 9 Tri-City Ch 28.16 1.7 2
22 Trescott, Sammie 10 Academy Olp /sd 28.32 1.4 3
23 O'Connell, Nineveh 10 Racific Ridge 28.88 0.8 1
Event 117 Women 3200 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Abrahamson, Emma 12 La Costa/sd 11:01.38 A
2 Ortlieb, Angela 11 San Psqul/sd 11:03.94 A
3 Stetson, Kelli 11 San Psqul/sd 11:05.07 A
4 Bosler, Rebekah 12 La Costa/sd 11:07.13 A
5 Garcia, Elena 11 Mt Carmel/sd 11:09.20 A
6 Fromme, Michaela 9 La Costa/sd 11:09.71 A
7 Smith, Sophie 12 Poway/sd 11:15.05 A
8 Schwartz, Hannah 12 Poway/sd 11:15.25 A
9 T'Kint, Lauren 12 Carlsbad/sd 11:15.69 B
10 Ricketts, Shea 12 Valhalla/sd 11:22.28 B
11 Abrahamson, Sarah 10 La Costa/sd 11:25.55 B
12 Gonzalez, Erika 12 Sweetwtr/sd 11:27.31 B
13 Perko, Megan 11 San Psqul/sd 11:27.59
14 Prickett, Ellen 11 San Marcos/sd 11:31.09
15 Kloha, Christa 11 Westview/sd 11:34.55
16 Llamas, Paola 11 San Diego/sd 11:36.98
17 North-Cole, Natalie 11 Carlsbad/sd 11:38.17
18 Mendoza, Lorena 11 Hilltop /sd 11:40.73
19 Calegari, Alex 9 Poway/sd 11:45.01
20 Wray, Shelby 9 Steele Canyon/sd 11:47.60
21 Josephson, Carly 10 Ptrck Hnr/sd 11:47.66
22 Voyles, Danielle 12 Rncho Brn/sd 11:48.66
23 Cantu, Roselyn 12 San Psqul/sd 11:56.83
24 Ramirez, Yoceline 12 Chula Vst/sd 12:02.79
25 Alfaro, Eyra Otay Ranch/sd 12:07.16
26 Mattioli, Bianca 11 San Diego/sd 12:51.56
Event 217 Women 3200 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 LaSpada, Natalia 11 La Jolla Cd/Sd 11:02.45 A
2 Nielsen, Kelsey 12 Clairemont/sd 11:09.44 A
3 Charles, Anne 12 Canyon Crest/sd 11:11.76 A
4 Stonehouse, Paula 12 Cathedral/sd 11:14.92 A
5 Johnson, Chandler 12 Clairemont/sd 11:16.79 B
6 Carpenter, Kayden 11 El Capitan/sd 11:35.25 B
7 Santiago, Sienna 9 High Tech High 11:46.60 B
8 Saake, Serena 12 San Diegu Ac /sd 11:49.40 B
9 Bohan, Rachel 10 Cathedral/sd 11:52.14 B
10 Steffen, Rachel 12 Coronado/sd 11:56.89 B
11 Cremer, Christine 12 Cathedral/sd 11:57.88 B
12 Yim, Aeron 11 Coronado/sd 12:00.46 B
13 Loren, Kira 9 Canyon Crest/sd 12:00.55
14 Estess, Nicole 9 Canyon Crest/sd 12:03.51
15 Kaplan, Ashley 12 Canyon Crest/sd 12:05.37
16 Stanford, Shilah 12 Univers C/Sd 12:11.11
17 Perry, Annelise 10 Del Norte /sd 12:12.90
18 Barrett, Nikki 11 Del Norte /sd 12:18.05
19 Elmer, Michaela 11 Cathedral/sd 12:21.27
20 Moore, Emma 10 Francis Parker 12:27.59
21 Marquez, Christina 9 Central Union/sd 12:32.14
22 Von Musser, Montana 11 Cathedral/sd 12:33.79
23 Fucella, Joy 10 Rock Academy 12:35.47
24 Omahen, Aubrey 12 Univers C/Sd 12:37.72
25 Hitchcock, Angela 11 Cathedral/sd 12:42.35
26 Scott, Allyson 10 El Capitan/sd 12:50.92
27 Linthicum, Sarah 12 Julian /sd 13:03.59
Event 119 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Poway /sd SD 3:55.97 2 A
2 Rancho Bernrdo/sd SD 3:57.51 3 A
3 Valhalla /sd SD 3:59.28 1 A
4 Carlsbad /sd SD 4:00.69 2 A
5 Mt. Carmel /sd SD 4:01.46 3 A
6 Rancho Buena V/Sd SD 4:02.19 1 A
7 Torrey Pines /sd SD 4:02.67 1 A
8 La Costa Cnyn /sd SD 4:04.48 1 B
9 Scripps Ranch /sd SD 4:05.04 3 B
10 Eastlake /sd SD 4:05.61 3
11 Olympian /sd SD 4:05.89 1
12 West Hills /sd SD 4:06.24 3
13 San Marcos /sd SD 4:06.49 3
14 El Camino /sd SD 4:07.15 2
15 San Pasqual /sd SD 4:07.31 2
16 Granite Hills /sd SD 4:07.93 2
17 Serra /sd SD 4:08.37 2
18 San Diego /sd SD 4:08.60 1
19 Bonita Vista /sd SD 4:10.42 1
20 Westview /sd SD 4:10.61 3
21 Point Loma /sd SD 4:13.58 2
22 Mira Mesa /sd SD 4:14.68 2
23 Southwest (Iv) /sd SD 4:15.22 2
24 Sweetwater /sd SD 4:17.92 3
25 Chula Vista /sd SD 4:33.75 1
Event 219 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Del Norte /sd SD 4:01.75 3 A
2 Cathedral Catholic /sd SD 4:03.77 2 A
3 University Cty/sd SD 4:05.91 1 B
4 La Jolla /sd SD 4:08.86 1 B
5 Ramona /sd SD 4:13.95 3 B
6 High Tech High SD 4:14.74 2 B
7 Central Union /sd SD 4:16.49 2 B
8 San Dieguito Acad /sd SD 4:17.45 1 B
9 Valley Center /sd SD 4:17.63 3 B
10 Clairemont /sd SD 4:19.84 2
11 Brawley /sd SD 4:21.63 1
12 Monte Vista /sd SD 4:22.43 1
13 Calvin Christian /sd SD 4:22.77 3
13 Imperial /sd SD 4:22.77 3
15 Canyon Crest Academy /sd SD 4:24.25 2
16 Academy of Olp /sd SD 4:26.84 1
17 Tri-City Christian SD 4:29.46 3
18 Julian /sd SD 4:29.94 1
19 Mater Dei /sd SD 4:32.49 2
20 Horizon /sd SD 4:33.79 1
21 Sage Creek /sd SD 4:34.57 3
22 Montgomery /sd SD 4:39.32 3
23 Maranatha Christian /sd SD 4:42.29 2
24 High Tech NC 4:43.45 1
25 Mountain Empire /sd SD 4:44.78 3
26 Rock Academy /sd 4:45.67 2
27 Mar Vista /sd SD 4:46.95 2
Event 122 Women Pole Vault Division 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Thomason, Augusta 12 Rncho Brn/sd 12-01.00 A
2 Farr, Hayley 12 Ptrck Hnr/sd 11-01.00 A
3 Lynch, Katy 11 Steele Canyon/sd 10-07.00 A
4 Madigan, Morgan 12 Scripps R/Sd J10-07.00 A
5 Moss, Hannah 12 Otay Ranch/sd 10-01.00 A
6 Jung, Hyewon 11 Rncho Brn/sd 9-07.00 B
7 Girod, Helen 12 Carlsbad/sd J9-07.00 B
8 O'Neill, Sierra 12 Granite H/Sd J9-07.00 B
9 Rodriguez, Melisa 11 Rncho Brn/sd 9-01.00 B
10 Griffiths, Rowan 10 Pt. Loma/sd J9-01.00
11 Chakraverti-Wuerthwe, Mi 10 Torrey Pn/sd J9-01.00
12 Montemayor, Bliss 10 Steele Canyon/sd J9-01.00
13 Kolokowsky, Danielle 12 Westview/sd 8-07.00
13 Philo, Alicia 12 West Hlls/sd 8-07.00
15 Hastings, Marissa 11 Torrey Pn/sd J8-07.00
16 Tran, Jessica 12 Scripps R/Sd J8-07.00
17 Langford, Alice 11 Eastlake/sd J8-07.00
18 Dannhauser, Erika 10 Rncho Brn/sd 8-01.00
18 McGowen, Arianna 10 Escondido/sd 8-01.00
20 Bowman, Leilani 12 Carlsbad/sd J8-01.00
21 Stegman, Samantha 12 Poway/sd 7-07.00
22 Steidl, Alexa 10 San Psqul/sd J7-07.00
23 Samaniego, Karen 12 Chula Vst/sd 7-01.00
Event 222 Women Pole Vault Division 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bartsch, Lauren 12 Coronado/sd 11-07.00 A
2 Jackson, Courtney 12 Ramona/sd 11-01.00 A
3 Chandler, Clair 11 Cathedral/sd J11-01.00 A
4 Wagenveld, Sara 10 Calvin C/ sd 10-07.00 A
5 Agnew, Madison 12 Univers C/Sd 10-01.00 B
6 Pettit, Danielle 10 Vally Cnt/sd 9-07.00 B
7 Tuey, Amy 10 Del Norte /sd J9-07.00 B
8 Klarer, Kim 11 Ramona/sd J9-07.00 B
9 Bumbaugh, Jennifer 10 Cathedral/sd 9-01.00 B
10 Mason, Mackenzie 11 Univers C/Sd 8-07.00
11 Groenke, Catherine 9 Cathedral/sd J8-07.00
11 Cunning, Morgan 11 Cathedral/sd J8-07.00
13 Klein, Elizabeth 12 Santana /sd J8-07.00
14 Hilke, Victoria 9 Santana /sd J8-07.00
15 DeKalb, Carisa 11 Del Norte /sd 8-01.00
16 Burnley, Alyssa 10 La Jolla/sd J8-01.00
16 Hempsey, Megan 12 Univers C/Sd J8-01.00
18 Law, Kelli 9 Coronado/sd J8-01.00
19 Higgins, Hannah 11 Santana /sd 7-07.00
20 Torres, Perla 10 Montgomry/sd 7-01.00
Event 123 Women Long Jump Division 1
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Williams, Ciara 12 Serra/sd 17-06.75 +0.0 A
2 Rackley, Racquel 12 La Costa/sd 17-04.00 1.0 A
3 Kennedy, Alyjah 11 Serra/sd 17-02.75 0.1 A
4 Iwanowicz, Kaitlyn 10 Torrey Pn/sd 16-09.25 1.3 A
5 Krumweide, Micaela 11 Escondido/sd 16-07.50 +0.0 B
6 Ellis, Christina 11 Torrey Pn/sd 16-06.75 +0.0 B
7 Nunez, Anna 12 Poway/sd 16-06.50 1.5 B
8 McClintick, Alyssa 12 Mt Carmel/sd 16-06.25 0.3 B
9 Morris, Shatesha 12 San Diego/sd 16-06.00 +0.0 B
10 Williams, Imani 10 Escondido/sd 16-04.25 0.8
11 O'Donnell, Teigan 9 La Costa/sd 16-02.50 0.4
12 Morse, Angelica 12 Southwest (Iv)/S 16-02.25 0.6
13 Abshire, Candice 12 Orng Gln/sd 16-01.00 1.1
14 Hinton, JahQuiara 11 Oceanside/sd 16-00.00 1.8
15 Stoddart, Shawna 12 Westview/sd 15-10.25 0.5
16 Noiseaux, Johnna 11 Eastlake/sd 15-09.75 0.7
17 Wicka, Kaylee 12 Escondido/sd 15-09.50 1.3
18 Smith, Asia 9 Mission Hills/sd 15-08.50 0.3
19 Logan, Jazmine 11 Otay Ranch/sd 15-07.50 0.6
20 Mahan, Jade 12 Westview/sd 15-07.00 1.5
21 Wardell, Anna 11 Steele Canyon/sd 15-06.25 1.1
22 Bloodworth, Ashley 12 El Camino/sd 15-06.00 0.9
23 Brackeen, Dayza A. 11 Chula Vst/sd 15-05.25 0.8
24 Bond, Alesha 10 El Camino/sd 15-01.50 0.5
25 Krawl, Kendal 12 Scripps R/Sd 15-01.00 1.0
26 Stroman, Victoria 11 Steele Canyon/sd 15-00.50 0.6
27 Brower, Kayleigh 11 Ptrck Hnr/sd 15-00.00 1.4
Event 223 Women Long Jump Division 2
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Dozier, Talisha 12 Mt Miguel/sd 18-11.00 0.5 A
2 Shuler, Kylene 10 Julian /sd 18-02.00 0.3 A
3 Cole, Caitlin 12 Del Norte /sd 17-08.75 0.9 A
4 Cromer, Christina 12 Univers C/Sd 17-04.25 +0.0 A
5 Hopson, Madeline 12 Coronado/sd 16-09.50 0.6 A
6 Nealis, Hannah 10 Vally Cnt/sd 16-08.00 1.3 B
6 Phillips, Sarah 11 Cathedral/sd 16-08.00 0.4 B
8 Muhammad, Hadiyah 12 La Jolla Cd/Sd 15-10.50 0.2 B
9 Mandell, Ruby 10 Del Norte /sd 15-02.50 1.1 B
10 McGuire, Shannon 11 Del Norte /sd 15-00.50 0.7
11 Biery, Kaylyn 12 El Capitan/sd 15-00.00 0.7
12 Boyle, Kathleen 10 Academy Olp /sd 14-11.00 1.1
13 Butler, Katelyn 9 Cathedral/sd 14-09.50 0.5
14 Canez, Tiffani 11 Central Union/sd 14-08.50 0.8
15 Nordling, Anya 10 Rock Academy 14-06.00 1.1
15 Grimsley, Jessica 12 Castle Pk/sd 14-06.00 0.5
17 Bernal, Alexandria 11 La Jolla/sd 14-04.25 0.9
17 Roberson, Satori 10 La Jolla/sd 14-04.25 1.1
19 Aubrey, Sherminisha 12 Mission B/Sd 14-03.75 1.1
20 Wurtzler, Morgan 10 Maranatha Ch /sd 14-03.25 0.6
21 Momberg, Sierra 12 Mtn. Emp/sd 14-02.50 1.2
22 Hogue, Karen 9 Imperial /sd 14-02.25 0.8
23 McGinnis, Madison 9 Del Norte /sd 13-05.00 1.4
24 Gladstone, Alexis 10 O'Farrell /sd 13-04.50 1.1
25 Nelson, Maia 9 San Diegu Ac /sd 13-03.25 0.9
26 Sutton, Maegen 10 Coronado/sd 12-07.75 0.5
-- Morga, Evangeline 11 Montgomry/sd DQ NWI
-- Piland, Jaia 11 Mission B/Sd DQ NWI
Event 225 Women Shot Put Division 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tausaga, Laulauga 10 Mt Miguel/sd 40-00.00 A
2 Jackson, Teairah 11 Castle Pk/sd 38-04.50 A
3 Mohamed, Khiya 10 Imperial /sd 37-02.50 A
4 Whitney, Amanda 11 Univers C/Sd 36-11.25 A
5 Reilly, Savanna 12 Vally Cnt/sd 36-01.75 A
6 Altice, Michelle 10 Del Norte /sd 36-01.00 B
7 Lewis, Tierrah 11 Health Sciences 35-07.75 B
8 Phelps, Cheyanna 10 Vally Cnt/sd 35-02.75 B
9 Moon, Devean 10 Del Norte /sd 33-00.00 B
10 Huggins, Chelsea 10 Julian /sd 32-01.25
11 Daniels, TY 9 Palo Verde/sd 31-09.50
12 Davidson, Katie 12 El Capitan/sd 31-01.00
13 Jackson, Tionna 10 Castle Pk/sd 30-11.00
14 Muhammad, Aliyah 11 Lincoln /sd 30-02.25
15 Montion, Sarah 11 Castle Pk/sd 30-01.75
16 Pugal, Maegan 12 Del Norte /sd 30-01.25
17 Sanders, Bailey 10 Vally Cnt/sd 29-09.25
18 Ernsbarger, Savannah 10 Mtn. Emp/sd 29-01.00
19 Halley, Isabella 11 Academy Olp /sd 28-04.75
20 Adams, Kiana 12 Madison /sd 27-08.75
21 Gaston, Aaniyah 10 Del Norte /sd 27-04.50
22 Shambo, Jasmine 10 Madison /sd 26-05.25
23 Ringgold, Sydney 11 Monte Vst/sd 24-09.50
Event 126 Women Discus Throw Division 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nofodji, Esther 11 Hoover/sd 125-09 A
2 Osby, Kiely 12 Escondido/sd 124-01 A
3 Sola, Bertha 10 Morse/sd 115-07 A
4 Dozier, Sabrina 11 Steele Canyon/sd 113-05 A
5 Jones, Cynthia 12 Helix/sd 106-11 A
6 Meegan, Alison 12 Eastlake/sd 106-08 B
7 Roberts, Autum 12 El Cajjon V /sd 103-09 B
8 Verhostadt, Camille 12 Rncho Brn/sd 103-01 B
9 Johnson, Tiffaney 11 San Diego/sd 102-01 B
10 Drummond, Kaydence 10 San Marcos/sd 101-04
11 Cabarle, Lorisha 11 Escondido/sd 100-00
12 Elizondo, Ariana 12 Valhalla/sd 97-08
13 Pino, Cecilia 12 San Marcos/sd 97-07
14 Helgesen, Kayleigh 12 El Camino/sd 97-01
15 Gee, Becca 12 Rncho Brn/sd 95-06
16 Lerma, Paulina 11 Eastlake/sd 94-01
17 Ecija, Micaela 10 Carlsbad/sd 93-09
18 McNairy, Erykah 11 San Diego/sd 92-09
19 Washburn, Ashley 11 Mission Hills/sd 92-08
20 Gerard, Hayley 12 Mt Carmel/sd 92-06
21 Arbollo, Karin Southwest (Iv)/S 92-05
22 Buono, Alexa 12 Poway/sd 91-07
23 Brown, Veneese 12 Serra/sd 91-06
24 Reich, Sarah 11 Westview/sd 89-10
Event 121 Women High Jump Division 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Snow, Alana 9 Carlsbad/sd 5-03.00 A
2 Martin, Desi 11 Westview/sd J5-03.00 A
3 Rowlett, Ravyn 12 Carlsbad/sd 5-01.00 A
3 Rankin, Giuliana 10 Westview/sd 5-01.00 A
5 Malinovska, Ilona 9 El Camino/sd J5-01.00 A
6 Yates, Sydney 11 Rnch Buna/sd J5-01.00 B
7 Mahan, Jade 12 Westview/sd 4-11.00 B
8 Smith, Asia 9 Mission Hills/sd J4-11.00 B
9 Singleton, Ashley 11 Mira Mesa/sd J4-11.00 B
10 Douma, Cameran 10 Valhalla/sd J4-11.00
11 Williams, Ciara 12 Serra/sd 4-09.00
11 Joseph, Sharik 9 San Diego/sd 4-09.00
11 Ruiz, Kytzia 12 Southwest (Iv)/S 4-09.00
11 Baldwin, Jillian 9 Steele Canyon/sd 4-09.00
11 Ellis, Christina 11 Torrey Pn/sd 4-09.00
16 Gray, LaShala 11 Eastlake/sd J4-09.00
16 Crawford, Tyra 10 Westview/sd J4-09.00
18 Webb, Tayla 11 Morse/sd J4-09.00
19 Dotterweich, Rachel 12 San Psqul/sd J4-09.00
19 Vanhook, Quinesha 11 Eastlake/sd J4-09.00
21 Quest, Jaquel 11 Olympian /sd 4-07.00
21 Hamlett, Tatyana 10 San Diego/sd 4-07.00
23 Wang, Rachel 9 San Psqul/sd J4-07.00
24 England, Toni 12 El Cajjon V /sd J4-07.00
24 Wisdom, Natalie 12 Poway/sd J4-07.00
26 Morris, Shatesha 12 San Diego/sd J4-07.00
27 Curtis, Kirstin 10 San Ysidro 4-05.00
Event 221 Women High Jump Division 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Callahan, Abigail 12 Coronado/sd 5-05.00 A
2 Curry, Breanna 12 Univers C/Sd 5-03.00 A
3 Knudsen, Natalie 11 Cathedral/sd 5-01.00 A
3 Steel, Angela 12 Kearny/sd 5-01.00 A
5 Lusky, Katrina 11 Calvin C/ sd 4-11.00 B
7 Smith, Sierra 12 Coronado/sd J4-11.00 B
7 Linares, Brenda 11 Imperial /sd J4-11.00 B
8 Fields, Emily 11 Cathedral/sd J4-11.00 B
9 Kricfalusi, Mikayla 10 High Tech NC 4-09.00 B
10 Sutton, Maegen 10 Coronado/sd J4-09.00
10 Goulding, Irlanda 11 Coronado/sd J4-09.00
12 Cyr, Shelby 11 Palo Verde/sd J4-09.00
13 Perez, Jasmine 10 Clairemont/sd 4-07.00
13 Kulhanek, Kirsten 10 Monte Vst/sd 4-07.00
15 Hogue, Karen 9 Imperial /sd J4-07.00
15 Hoffman, Christa 11 Del Norte /sd J4-07.00
17 Frisbie, Rebecca 11 El Capitan/sd J4-07.00
17 Maize, Melissa 10 El Capitan/sd J4-07.00
19 Grimsley, Jessica 12 Castle Pk/sd 4-05.00
19 Kuhse, Brianna 11 Del Norte /sd 4-05.00
19 Galloway, Hali 9 Tri-City Ch 4-05.00
22 Podgorski, Jennifer 12 San Diegu Ac /sd J4-05.00
23 Barbosa, Casey 11 Academy Olp /sd J4-05.00
23 Griffith, Alexis 11 Guajome Park J4-05.00
-- Meisch, Cristina 9 Vally Cnt/sd NH
Event 124 Women Triple Jump Division 1
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Kennedy, Alyjah 11 Serra/sd 37-08.50 1.1 A
2 Barnes, Sydney 10 Olympian /sd 35-08.00 1.1 A
3 Detrick, Allison 11 Pt. Loma/sd 35-07.25 0.6 A
4 Noiseaux, Johnna 11 Eastlake/sd 35-05.25 1.0 A
5 Rackley, Racquel 12 La Costa/sd 35-05.00 0.3 A
6 Hinton, JahQuiara 11 Oceanside/sd 35-02.25 1.7 A
7 Manlutac, Ainara 12 Otay Ranch/sd 34-10.75 2.1 B
8 Wardell, Anna 11 Steele Canyon/sd 34-07.00 1.5 B
9 Morris, Shatesha 12 San Diego/sd 34-06.25 1.4 B
10 Hsieh, Andrea 11 Torrey Pn/sd 34-05.75 0.7
11 Krumweide, Micaela 11 Escondido/sd 34-04.75 1.2
12 McClintick, Alyssa 12 Mt Carmel/sd 34-04.50 0.6
13 Hoang, Isabella 10 Torrey Pn/sd 34-04.00 1.5
14 Justus, Courtney 11 Pt. Loma/sd 34-02.50 0.2
15 Pinter, Kasey 12 La Costa/sd 34-02.00 1.1
16 Dotterweich, Rachel 12 San Psqul/sd 34-01.75 1.4
17 Bond, Alesha 10 El Camino/sd 33-06.50 1.0
18 Bloodworth, Ashley 12 El Camino/sd 33-05.00 2.2
19 Hamlett, Tatyana 10 San Diego/sd 33-04.00 0.5
20 Gilbert, Sydney 9 West Hlls/sd 33-03.75 0.2
21 Chau, Amber 10 Scripps R/Sd 33-03.50 1.0
22 Ventura, Melissa 11 Rnch Buna/sd 32-11.00 1.3
23 Jordan, Cassie 11 Torrey Pn/sd 32-10.25 0.7
24 Stickney, Brooke 9 Poway/sd 32-09.25 1.3
25 Zaitz, Rebecca 9 Poway/sd 32-08.00 0.8
26 Benrey, Rachel 11 Torrey Pn/sd 32-03.75 0.5
27 Stoddart, Shawna 12 Westview/sd 31-05.25 1.3
Event 224 Women Triple Jump Division 2
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Muhammad, Hadiyah 12 La Jolla Cd/Sd 36-09.00 1.9 A
2 Cole, Caitlin 12 Del Norte /sd 36-04.00 1.0 A
3 Phillips, Sarah 11 Cathedral/sd 35-06.50 1.8 A
4 Nash, Olivia 10 Calvin C/ sd 35-00.75 1.8 B
5 Hopson, Madeline 12 Coronado/sd 35-00.75 1.4 B
6 Lopez, Izabel 11 Imperial /sd 34-08.75 1.4 B
7 Lusky, Katrina 11 Calvin C/ sd 33-10.00 1.3 B
8 Chen, Ashley 12 Canyon Crest/sd 33-09.50 0.8 B
9 Golba, Nicole 9 Cathedral/sd 33-09.00 1.2 B
10 Imperial, Pearl 11 Imperial /sd 33-07.75 0.9
11 Roberson, Satori 10 La Jolla/sd 33-04.00 0.4
12 Ford, Courtney 12 Ramona/sd 33-01.50 0.6
13 Cook, Sara 11 Mtn. Emp/sd 33-00.75 0.7
14 Hilke, Victoria 9 Santana /sd 32-02.75 0.8
14 Boyle, Kathleen 10 Academy Olp /sd 32-02.75 0.8
16 Shambo, Jasmine 10 Madison /sd 31-10.75 1.5
17 Limon, Livia 10 Julian /sd 31-09.00 1.7
18 Canez, Tiffani 11 Central Union/sd 31-07.00 1.2
19 Ashenafi, Gabby 11 Academy Olp /sd 31-05.00 0.7
20 Kenney, Morganne 9 Tri-City Ch 31-00.25 1.5
21 Venise, Emily 9 Vally Cnt/sd 30-09.75 1.5
22 Huynh, Kelly 10 Del Norte /sd 30-07.00 1.1
23 Morga, Evangeline 11 Montgomry/sd 29-11.50 0.2
24 Frisbie, Rebecca 11 El Capitan/sd 29-10.00 1.9
25 Nordling, Anya 10 Rock Academy 29-03.75 1.6
26 Grimsley, Jessica 12 Castle Pk/sd 27-04.50 0.7
-- Zeleke, Yete 12 Kearny/sd ND NWI
Event 125 Women Shot Put Division 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Osby, Kiely 12 Escondido/sd 40-11.25 A
2 Dozier, Sabrina 11 Steele Canyon/sd 37-07.50 A
3 McNairy, Erykah 11 San Diego/sd 37-00.75 A
4 Helgesen, Kayleigh 12 El Camino/sd 36-09.00 A
5 Cabarle, Lorisha 11 Escondido/sd 35-06.75 B
6 Reich, Sarah 11 Westview/sd 35-03.50 B
7 Benrey, Patricia 11 Torrey Pn/sd 34-05.25 B
8 Gerard, Hayley 12 Mt Carmel/sd 34-05.00 B
9 Pino, Cecilia 12 San Marcos/sd 33-10.00 B
10 Sierra, Hiwalani 10 Pt. Loma/sd 33-07.75
11 Salaam, Janan 11 Chula Vst/sd 32-05.25
12 Abshier, Kara 11 Otay Ranch/sd 32-04.50
13 Slatten, Caroline 11 Steele Canyon/sd 32-04.00
14 Wilson, Bianca 9 Mt Carmel/sd 32-00.25
15 Gee, Becca 12 Rncho Brn/sd 31-08.00
16 Halsey, Kaylee 11 Rnch Buna/sd 31-06.25
17 Sola, Bertha 10 Morse/sd 31-03.50
18 Drummond, Kaydence 10 San Marcos/sd 31-01.25
19 Williams, Alexis 10 Morse/sd 30-11.50
20 Scaife, Morgan 12 El Camino/sd 30-08.00
21 Halsey, Haley 11 Rnch Buna/sd 30-02.50
22 Elizondo, Ariana 12 Valhalla/sd 30-00.50
23 Keila, Letrina 11 Rnch Buna/sd 29-10.00
24 Milkovich, Milan 10 Bnta Vsta/sd 29-03.75
25 Jones, Cynthia 12 Helix/sd 28-04.25
26 Miller, Alejandra 11 Sweetwtr/sd 27-00.25
-- Thiss, Alli 11 Scripps R/Sd DQ
Event 226 Women Discus Throw Division 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reilly, Savanna 12 Vally Cnt/sd 114-01 A
2 Tausaga, Laulauga 10 Mt Miguel/sd 113-02 A
3 Altice, Michelle 10 Del Norte /sd 110-02 A
4 Pugal, Maegan 12 Del Norte /sd 108-06 A
5 Jackson, Teairah 11 Castle Pk/sd 105-08 B
6 Whitney, Amanda 11 Univers C/Sd 101-06 B
7 Lewis, Tierrah 11 Health Sciences 100-03 B
8 Mohamed, Khiya 10 Imperial /sd 100-02 B
9 Bowman, Shaylee 10 El Capitan/sd 98-02 B
10 Munoz, Lisette 11 Montgomry/sd 96-01
11 Montion, Sarah 11 Castle Pk/sd 95-09
12 Sanders, Bailey 10 Vally Cnt/sd 95-04
13 Gaston, Aaniyah 10 Del Norte /sd 93-05
13 Collins, Cydney 11 La Jolla Cd/Sd 93-05
15 Muhammad, Aliyah 11 Lincoln /sd 92-11
16 Ernsbarger, Savannah 10 Mtn. Emp/sd 91-04
17 Morris, Valencia 12 Univers C/Sd 89-00
18 Phelps, Cheyanna 10 Vally Cnt/sd 88-02
19 Amparo, Gracel 10 Castle Pk/sd 82-08
20 Shambo, Jasmine 10 Madison /sd 82-01
21 Coley, Madison 11 Vally Cnt/sd 76-10
22 Beauchamp, Sarah 10 Coronado/sd 73-03
-- Waters, Erika 11 Brawley /sd DQ
-- Devitt, Allison 12 La Jolla/sd DQ
-- Ringgold, Sydney 11 Monte Vst/sd DQ
Event 102 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Poway /sd SD 41.92 1 A
2 Oceanside /sd SD 43.02 2 A
3 La Costa Cnyn /sd SD 43.53 3 A
4 Sweetwater /sd SD 43.60 2 A
5 Point Loma /sd SD 43.70 1 A
6 Rancho Buena V/Sd SD 43.74 1 A
7 Olympian /sd SD 43.78 2 B
8 Escondido /sd SD 43.86 3 B
9 Rancho Bernrdo/sd SD 43.87 1 B
10 Steele Canyon /sd SD J43.87 3
11 Vista /sd SD 43.98 3
11 Mt. Carmel /sd SD 43.98 2
13 Hilltop /sd SD 44.25 3
14 Westview /sd SD 44.35 1
14 Serra /sd SD 44.35 1
16 El Cajon Valley /sd SD 44.57 1
17 Fallbrook /sd SD 44.90 2
18 San Marcos /sd SD 45.00 2
19 Torrey Pines /sd SD 45.02 2
20 El Camino /sd SD 45.14 3
21 Mira Mesa /sd SD 45.50 3
22 Chula Vista /sd SD 45.65 1
-- Grossmont /sd SD DQ 3 Out of zone
Event 202 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 St. Augustine /sd SD 43.19 3 A
2 Madison /sd SD 43.52 2 A
3 El Capitan /sd SD 43.74 1 A
4 Del Norte /sd SD 43.81 1 B
5 Francis Parker /sd SD 44.24 2 B
6 Brawley /sd SD 44.57 2 B
7 Mission Bay /sd SD 44.63 1 B
8 Tri-City Christian SD 44.72 3 B
9 Cathedral Catholic /sd SD 44.76 1 B
10 Imperial /sd SD 44.77 3
11 Ramona /sd SD 44.85 3
11 Santa Fe Christian /sd SD 44.85 2
13 Mar Vista /sd SD 45.11 2
14 Guajome Park SD 45.27 1
15 Calvin Christian /sd SD 45.74 2
16 The Bishop's School /sd SD 46.05 3
17 High Tech High SD 46.22 3
18 Coronado /sd SD 46.38 2
19 Army Navy /sd SD 46.49 2
20 Castle Park /sd SD 46.52 1
21 Horizon /sd SD 47.37 3
22 San Dieguito Acad /sd SD 47.64 1
23 Mater Dei /sd SD 47.83 2
24 Maranatha Christian /sd SD 48.06 1
-- La Jolla /sd SD DNF 1
-- Central Union /sd SD DNF 3
-- La Jolla Country Day /sd SD DQ 3 Out of zone
Event 104 Men 1600 Meter Run Division 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Braude, Tal 12 Torrey Pn/sd 4:16.37 1 A
2 Merder, Alex 11 La Costa/sd 4:16.69 1 A
3 Tucker, Alex 11 Westview/sd 4:16.92 1 A
4 Morton, Derek 12 Mt Carmel/sd 4:19.22 2 A
5 Siniscalchi, Trevor 11 Westview/sd 4:19.52 2 A
6 Rojas, Irvin 11 San Marcos/sd 4:19.87 1 A
7 De Long, Garrett 11 Mt Carmel/sd 4:21.37 2 A
8 Dodds, Spencer 10 Torrey Pn/sd 4:22.08 2 A
9 Abundez-Dominguez, Olive 12 Eastlake/sd 4:22.90 1 A
10 Hansen, Tyler 12 San Marcos/sd 4:22.97 2 A
11 Engdaw, Mulugeta 12 Hoover/sd 4:24.11 2 B
12 Bunch, Tristan 12 Carlsbad/sd 4:24.27 1 B
13 Misuraca, Evan 11 Westview/sd 4:25.72 1
14 Barr, Alex 9 Scripps R/Sd 4:26.31 2
15 Boemer, Daniel 11 Scripps R/Sd 4:26.87 2
16 Hernandez, Alex 10 Valhalla/sd 4:27.37 2
17 Dias, Jarod 10 Vista/sd 4:29.18 2
18 Duke, Matthew 12 Pt. Loma/sd 4:30.23 1
19 Correa, Andres 10 Eastlake/sd 4:31.32 2
20 Hussen, Awal 10 Hoover/sd 4:32.14 2
21 McKay, Kevin 11 Scripps R/Sd 4:32.88 1
22 Marquillo, Gerardo 12 Sweetwtr/sd 4:33.38 1
23 Pina, Luis 9 Steele Canyon/sd 4:34.19 2
24 Clausen, Derl 12 Rncho Brn/sd 4:35.54 1
25 Flores, David 11 San Diego/sd 4:38.82 1
26 Jensen, Colin 10 Poway/sd 4:39.48 1
27 Baez, Cristian 11 Chula Vst/sd 4:43.65 1
Event 204 Men 1600 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Armes, Erik 11 Coronado/sd 4:19.98 1 A
2 Grant, Garrett 12 Del Norte /sd 4:22.47 1 A
3 Siegler, Allen 10 Univers C/Sd 4:23.98 1 B
4 Boffman, Raymond 11 Cathedral/sd 4:24.81 1 B
5 Edwards, Max 11 Ramona/sd 4:26.94 2 B
6 Bernd, Josh 12 Canyon Crest/sd 4:28.25 2 B
7 Stegman, Robert 11 San Diegu Ac /sd 4:29.37 2 B
8 Stone, Hayden 11 Univers C/Sd 4:29.80 1 B
9 Miralles, Tomas 10 La Jolla Cd/Sd 4:29.94 1 B
10 Bellavance, Alex 11 El Capitan/sd 4:31.54 2 B
11 Sellers, Ben 11 El Capitan/sd 4:32.09 1 B
12 Irani, Arman 11 Canyon Crest/sd 4:32.31 1 B
13 Baez, Max 10 Francis Parker 4:32.45 2
14 Plendcio, Gabriel 10 Ramona/sd 4:33.23 1
15 Gonzales, Evan 12 Clairemont/sd 4:33.72 2
15 Blume, Bryson 11 High Tech High 4:33.72 1
17 Elizarrraz, Isaac 12 Brawley /sd 4:34.32 2
18 Darwell, Reoh 12 El Capitan/sd 4:37.04 1
19 Smith, Mason 12 Mtn. Emp/sd 4:37.44 1
20 Tomlinson, Cameron 10 Del Norte /sd 4:38.30 2
21 Wright, Matthew 11 Rock Academy 4:38.69 1
22 Thompson, Patrick 12 Del Norte /sd 4:39.19 2
23 Meskell, James 11 Ramona/sd 4:40.12 2
24 Dent, Ryan 10 St Agstn/sd 4:40.16 2
25 Rodriguez, Sebastian 10 Univers C/Sd 4:40.74 1
26 Pecjak, Regan 12 Madison /sd 4:43.50 2
27 Menke, Max 9 High Tech High 4:45.20 2
Event 106 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Martin, Shane 12 Eastlake/sd 14.43 1.9 3 A
2 Johnson, Lorenzo 12 Serra/sd 15.04 1.0 2 A
3 Alvarado, Devon 10 Rnch Buna/sd 15.09 0.6 1 A
4 Martinez, Jose 12 Sweetwtr/sd 15.21 1.9 3 A
5 Walcott, D'Anthony 10 Morse/sd 15.27 0.6 1 A
6 Lachica, Syaariq 12 Mt Carmel/sd 15.30 0.6 1 A
7 Gill, Brandon 12 San Psqul/sd 15.34 1.0 2 A
8 Mercer, Tyler 12 Mt Carmel/sd 15.43 1.9 3 B
9 Larceval, Ryan 12 Steele Canyon/sd 15.44 1.9 3 B
10 Cesear, Jacob 10 La Costa/sd 15.60 1.0 2
11 Hickey, Terrance 12 Vista/sd 15.66 1.9 3
12 Gray, Myles 12 Eastlake/sd 15.67 1.9 3
13 Sinlao, Justin 12 Mt Carmel/sd 15.68 1.0 2
14 Kleppe, Zachary 10 Rnch Buna/sd 15.70 1.9 3
15 Urias, Esteban 12 Southwest (Iv)/S 15.79 0.6 1
16 Vineyard, Mason 10 Helix/sd 15.85 1.0 2
17 Villa, Sawyer 12 Escondido/sd 15.94 0.6 1
18 Pullum, Collin 12 Pt. Loma/sd 16.03 1.0 2
19 Alvarez, Joshua 11 Rnch Buna/sd 16.04 1.9 3
20 Johnson, Bryce 11 Steele Canyon/sd 16.13 0.6 1
21 Langston, Nick 11 Rncho Brn/sd 16.14 0.6 1
22 Diaz, Orion 10 Escondido/sd 16.47 1.0 2
23 Grumbling, John 11 Oceanside/sd 16.50 1.0 2
24 Crandall, Cole 12 Poway/sd 16.55 1.0 2
25 Corona, Romeo 10 Southwest (Iv)/S 16.59 0.6 1
26 Jones, Zachary 12 Carlsbad/sd 16.82 0.6 1
27 Jones, Trent 12 Granite H/Sd 18.62 1.9 3
Event 206 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Nelson, Tyler 12 Del Norte /sd 14.66 0.8 3 A
2 Thibodeaux, Jordan 12 Monte Vst/sd 14.73 2.1 2 A
3 Cavaco, Pono 12 Mar Vista/sd 15.49 2.1 2 B
4 Skillin, Quinn 12 Univers C/Sd 15.51 1.0 1 B
5 Rustin, Kurt 12 La Jolla/sd 15.77 1.0 1 B
6 Harper, Jerry 12 Santa Fe Ch /sd 15.96 0.8 3 B
7 Lewis, Zach 10 Santana /sd 15.97 1.0 1 B
8 Stout, Jeremiah 12 Calvin C/ sd 16.07 1.0 1 B
9 Stehly, Thomas 12 Vally Cnt/sd 16.08 2.1 2 B
10 White, Dylan 12 Canyon Crest/sd 16.14 0.8 3
11 Landers, John 12 San Diegu Ac /sd 16.21 2.1 2
12 Hill, Christian 12 Del Norte /sd 16.24 2.1 2
13 Abrahms, Daniel 11 Cathedral/sd 16.31 0.8 3
14 Stout, Jacob 12 Calvin C/ sd 16.33 2.1 2
15 Butler, Camryn 10 Monte Vst/sd 16.41 0.8 3
16 Jones, Charlie 11 Mt Miguel/sd 16.59 2.1 2
16 Rarang, Terrance 12 Madison /sd 16.59 0.8 3
18 Hutchinson, Justin 12 High Tech High 16.66 0.8 3
19 Gomez, Ricardo 12 Monte Vst/sd 16.70 1.0 1
20 Arceo, Kristian 11 St Agstn/sd 17.26 1.0 1
21 Yun, Allen 10 Del Norte /sd 17.40 1.0 1
22 Pena, Jonathan 11 Horizon/sd 17.46 2.1 2
23 Aylwin, Keith 12 La Jolla Cd/Sd 17.49 0.8 3
Event 108 Men 400 Meter Run Division 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ezeokoli, Tobe 12 Mt Carmel/sd 48.26 3 A
2 Collins, Seth 11 Granite H/Sd 49.16 2 A
3 Shaheed, Rashid 10 Mt Carmel/sd 49.34 2 A
4 Dehaven, Blake 12 Granite H/Sd 49.63 1 A
5 Rintoul, Thomas 10 Ptrck Hnr/sd 49.80 1 A
6 Reaney, Thomas 11 West Hlls/sd 49.82 3 A
7 Turnage, Jared 11 Poway/sd 50.06 2 A
8 Perucci, Cody 12 Westview/sd 50.18 2 A
9 Ouk, Jeff 11 Mira Mesa/sd 50.35 1 B
10 Galloway, Edward 11 Olympian /sd 50.63 3
11 Doyle, Matt 11 Rnch Buna/sd 50.66 3
12 Howard, Jacob 12 Mission Hills/sd 51.08 1
13 Lindley, Markell 12 Steele Canyon/sd 51.17 1
14 Martinez, Erik 12 San Marcos/sd 51.26 2
15 Brandon, Dwight 11 Eastlake/sd 51.50 3
16 Bell, Jason 11 Scripps R/Sd 51.52 2
17 Palomares, Cesar 11 Orng Gln/sd 52.05 1
18 Aboushaban, Sobhy 12 Serra/sd 52.17 1
19 Hermosillo, Luis 12 Hoover/sd 52.28 1
20 Hoffman, Irad 12 Chula Vst/sd 52.38 3
21 Fite, Aaron 10 Escondido/sd 52.42 2
22 Senn, Grant 10 Mira Mesa/sd 52.82 3
23 Ruvalcaba, Oscar 10 Fallbrook/sd 52.92 3
24 Aguilar, Jesus 12 Chula Vst/sd 52.95 3
25 Roberson, DeQuincey 10 Fallbrook/sd 53.69 2
26 Stanton, Tim 11 Carlsbad/sd 54.03 1
27 Arteaga, Sierra 11 Fallbrook/sd 54.07 2
Event 208 Men 400 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sexton, Nick 10 Christian/sd 49.94 2 A
2 Capoocia, Isaiah 11 El Capitan/sd 50.30 3 B
3 Jackson, Jemeil 12 Monte Vst/sd 50.49 1 B
4 Rodriguez, Julio 11 Central Union/sd 50.63 3 B
5 Gunter, D'Angelo 9 Del Norte /sd 50.94 1 B
6 Marin, Nathan 11 Del Norte /sd 50.99 2 B
7 Mackey, Thomas 10 Del Norte /sd 51.41 3 B
8 Marcus, Brian 11 Calvin C/ sd 51.45 1 B
9 Bordelon, Nick 10 St Agstn/sd 51.50 3 B
10 Lockett, Khaalid 12 Monte Vst/sd 51.60 3
11 Tyler, Jason 10 Francis Parker 51.66 2
12 Haase, Matthew 10 Cathedral/sd 51.73 2
13 Whalen, Sean 12 San Diegu Ac /sd 51.79 1
14 Rogers, David 11 Brawley /sd 52.08 2
15 McNair, Louis 10 La Jolla/sd 52.14 2
16 Jones, Kameron 10 Bishop's/sd 52.16 1
17 Terronez, Josiah 11 High Tech High 52.54 2
18 Minnocci, Austin 12 Ramona/sd 52.76 2
19 Carmona, Kevin 12 Ramona/sd 53.21 1
20 Lolika, Jean-Pierre 12 Lincoln /sd 53.24 3
21 Williams, Jesston 11 Univers C/Sd 53.33 1
22 Phillips, John 11 Cathedral/sd 53.77 3
23 Williams, Dominique 9 Madison /sd 54.07 3
24 Olmos, Mateo 9 Mar Vista/sd 54.15 3
25 Vajda, Koby 11 Canyon Crest/sd 54.45 1
26 Boyd, Trevor 12 Coronado/sd 55.10 1
27 Cazad, Olan 12 San Pasqual Acad 55.35 2
Event 110 Men 100 Meter Dash Division 1
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Lucas, Brandon 12 Poway/sd 10.65 1.1 3 A
2 Stinson, Nate 10 Helix/sd 10.85 1.1 3 A
3 Kendrick III, John 11 Morse/sd 10.86 1.1 3 A
4 Carson, Aqel 12 Olympian /sd 11.01 1.0 2 A
5 Miller, Jordan 11 Oceanside/sd 11.04 0.8 1 A 11.038
6 Lindsey, Tyjon 9 Poway/sd 11.07 1.0 2 B
7 Morgan, Ryan 10 Poway/sd 11.09 0.8 1 B
7 Gallina, Zach 11 Rnch Buna/sd 11.09 0.8 1 B
9 Griffin, Jaylen 10 Pt. Loma/sd 11.10 1.1 3 B
10 Range, Tyree 11 Rncho Brn/sd 11.12 1.1 3
11 Rabb, Nigel 11 Southwest (Iv)/S 11.18 1.0 2
12 Hennie, Isiah 12 San Marcos/sd 11.22 1.0 2
13 McMullen, Shane 12 Vista/sd 11.25 1.0 2
14 Holder, Alijah 12 Oceanside/sd 11.26 1.0 2
14 Spiering, Chris 11 Carlsbad/sd 11.26 1.0 2
16 Cordova, Tervino 12 Fallbrook/sd 11.29 0.8 1
17 Shearin, Matthew 11 El Cajjon V /sd 11.31 0.8 1
17 Gardner, Gerardo 12 Chula Vst/sd 11.31 1.1 3
19 Clements, Aren 11 La Costa/sd 11.33 0.8 1
20 James, Will 12 Poway/sd 11.34 0.8 1
21 Holder, Mikah 12 Oceanside/sd 11.37 1.1 3
22 Perez, Christopher 11 Hilltop /sd 11.38 1.1 3
23 Christopher, Joshua 12 Sweetwtr/sd 11.42 1.0 2
24 Resasco, Thomas 10 Rncho Brn/sd 11.44 1.1 3
25 McCloskey, Max 11 El Camino/sd 11.96 1.0 2
-- Mudd, Lance 12 Poway/sd FS 0.8 1
Event 210 Men 100 Meter Dash Division 2
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Dosier, DJ 12 Monte Vst/sd 10.87 0.9 3 A
2 Beck, Alex 11 Tri-City Ch 10.95 2.1 2 A
3 Whiting, Ty'Shaun 11 Lincoln /sd 11.03 0.9 3 A
3 Sourapas, Christian 11 Francis Parker 11.03 0.7 1 A
5 Doan, Paul 12 St Agstn/sd 11.04 0.7 1 B, 11.039
6 Noble, Markel 10 Palo Verde/sd 11.10 0.9 3 B
7 Wade, Lee 11 Monte Vst/sd 11.12 0.7 1 B
8 Brussard, Darrel 9 St Agstn/sd 11.13 2.1 2 B
9 Smith, Nick 12 La Jolla Cd/Sd 11.16 2.1 2 B
10 Ricks, Anthony 12 Vally Cnt/sd 11.17 2.1 2
11 Mayberry, Ayman 12 Francis Parker 11.18 2.1 2
12 Brewer, Jordan 12 Brawley /sd 11.22 0.9 3
13 Hill, Cameron 11 Cathedral/sd 11.24 0.7 1
14 Coles, Kareem 11 Madison /sd 11.25 0.9 3
15 Williams, Jacob 11 Univers C/Sd 11.30 2.1 2
16 Petties-Wilson, Andre 12 Mission B/Sd 11.36 0.7 1
17 Parrish, Vincent 12 Madison /sd 11.38 0.7 1
18 Britanico, AJ 10 Bishop's/sd 11.41 0.9 3
19 Carter, Chris 12 Imperial /sd 11.42 0.9 3
20 Spruill, Khalil 9 Mar Vista/sd 11.43 2.1 2
21 Kwangaba, Matula 10 Escondido Chart 11.44 0.7 1
22 Medrano, Luke 10 Tri-City Ch 11.53 0.9 3
23 Giles, Nicholas 10 Guajome Park 11.54 0.7 1
24 Ellison, Leo 10 Health Sciences 11.78 2.1 2
25 Ackie, Jordan 10 Central Union/sd 11.80 0.7 1
Event 112 Men 800 Meter Run Division 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Morton, Derek 12 Mt Carmel/sd 1:54.53 1 A
2 Mangoba, Adrian 12 Vista/sd 1:54.77 2 A
3 Kuzminsky, Jack 12 Torrey Pn/sd 1:55.23 2 A
4 Famolaro, Nick 12 West Hlls/sd 1:55.25 1 A
5 Rhodes, Cody 12 Steele Canyon/sd 1:56.34 1 A
6 Soto, Oscar 12 El Cajjon V /sd 1:56.90 2 A
7 Good, Michael 12 Westview/sd 1:57.80 1 B
8 Thompson, Jake 10 San Psqul/sd 1:58.16 2 B
9 Aviles-Sullivan, Carlos 10 Sweetwtr/sd 1:58.22 2 B
10 Thomas, Isaiah Otay Ranch/sd 1:58.70 1
11 Unger, Sean 12 Carlsbad/sd 1:58.75 2
12 Meza, Kalen 12 Granite H/Sd 1:59.68 1
13 Bell, Josh 11 Scripps R/Sd 2:00.00 1
14 Jones, Robert 11 Helix/sd 2:00.07 2
15 Hernandez, Rene 12 Fallbrook/sd 2:00.22 2
16 Waters, Trelani 11 Mission Hills/sd 2:00.68 1
17 Chinn, Jarett 9 Poway/sd 2:01.13 1
18 Patterson, Adrian 11 Serra/sd 2:01.77 1
19 Layton, Tanner 10 Carlsbad/sd 2:02.17 1
20 Cassidy, Brendan 11 Poway/sd 2:03.96 1
21 Rojas, Irvin 11 San Marcos/sd 2:04.03 2
22 Salas, Nathan 12 Ptrck Hnr/sd 2:04.65 1
23 DeJong, Frank 11 Escondido/sd 2:05.53 1
24 Hussen, Awal 10 Hoover/sd 2:06.14 2
25 Jimenez, Daniel 12 Escondido/sd 2:08.05 2
Event 212 Men 800 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Greer, Bannon 12 Vally Cnt/sd 1:55.67 2 A
2 Armes, Erik 11 Coronado/sd 1:56.70 1 A
3 Durall, Jack 12 Del Norte /sd 1:57.25 2 A
4 Holbel, Paul 11 Del Norte /sd 1:57.55 1 B
5 Quiroz, Mark 12 Del Norte /sd 1:58.73 1 B
6 Grant, Garrett 12 Del Norte /sd 2:01.10 1 B
7 Rodriguez, Rod 10 Vally Cnt/sd 2:01.14 2 B
8 Najera, Ryan 12 Univers C/Sd 2:01.34 2 B
9 Garcia, Art 12 Central Union/sd 2:01.35 2 B
10 Pecjak, Regan 12 Madison /sd 2:01.77 1
11 Wilson, Josh 11 High Tech High 2:01.91 1
12 Lepla, Hunter 11 Escondido Chart 2:02.19 1
13 Tyler, Jason 10 Francis Parker 2:02.49 1
14 Mata, Alonso 12 Brawley /sd 2:02.67 1
15 Grover, Luke 11 Univers C/Sd 2:03.31 1
16 Junge, Sam 12 San Diegu Ac /sd 2:03.35 2
17 Darwell, Reoh 12 El Capitan/sd 2:03.42 1
18 Pacheco-Garcia, Juan 12 Univers C/Sd 2:04.19 2
19 Ruff, Tyler 10 El Capitan/sd 2:04.23 2
20 Lyman, Grayson 11 La Jolla Cd/Sd 2:04.44 1
21 Prince, Beau 9 Sage Creek /sd 2:04.80 2
22 Mercado, Juan 12 Central Union/sd 2:05.39 2
23 Miralles, Tomas 10 La Jolla Cd/Sd 2:05.72 2
24 Meskell, James 11 Ramona/sd 2:06.29 1
25 Stofan, Quinn 11 Univers C/Sd 2:07.84 2
26 Hammershaimb, Ethan 11 La Jolla/sd 2:08.88 2
27 Mendevil, Bobby 10 Mtn. Emp/sd 2:09.06 1
Event 114 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Johnson, Lorenzo 12 Serra/sd 39.10 1 A
2 Grumbling, John 11 Oceanside/sd 39.66 1 A
3 Lindsey, Tyjon 9 Poway/sd 39.69 3 A
4 Martinez, Jose 12 Sweetwtr/sd 39.79 2 A
5 Reed, Grant 12 Escondido/sd 40.28 1 A
6 Larceval, Ryan 12 Steele Canyon/sd 40.73 2 A
7 Ramos, Ryan 12 Granite H/Sd 41.06 3 B
8 Urias, Esteban 12 Southwest (Iv)/S 41.06 2 B
9 Parker, Bryson 11 Vista/sd 41.35 1 B
10 Pullum, Collin 12 Pt. Loma/sd 41.36 1
11 Jones, Trent 12 Granite H/Sd 41.65 1
12 Godfrey, Josh 9 Bnta Vsta/sd 41.70 3
13 Kinistion, Deshawn 10 Valhalla/sd 41.75 2
14 Ukrainetz, Cade 12 Escondido/sd 41.87 3
15 Jacoby, James 11 Pt. Loma/sd 41.95 3
16 Gill, Brandon 12 San Psqul/sd 41.97 3
17 Walcott, D'Anthony 10 Morse/sd 42.22 3
18 Ukrainetz, Cole 10 Escondido/sd 42.27 3
19 Goodloe, Devin 11 Rncho Brn/sd 42.33 2
20 Cesear, Jacob 10 La Costa/sd 42.43 2
21 Mercer, Tyler 12 Mt Carmel/sd 42.64 1
22 Corona, Romeo 10 Southwest (Iv)/S 42.68 1
23 Clark, Hunter 11 Rnch Buna/sd 42.72 2
24 Young, Justin 11 Eastlake/sd 42.83 2
25 Draney, Luke 11 West Hlls/sd 42.84 3
26 Hickey, Terrance 12 Vista/sd 43.32 1
27 Lachica, Syaariq 12 Mt Carmel/sd 46.57 2
Event 214 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Nelson, Tyler 12 Del Norte /sd 38.91 3 A
2 Sanchez, Marco 12 Del Norte /sd 40.44 3 A
3 Hutchinson, Justin 12 High Tech High 40.82 3 A
4 Skillin, Quinn 12 Univers C/Sd 40.96 3 B
5 Rustin, Kurt 12 La Jolla/sd 41.10 1 B
6 Thibodeaux, Jordan 12 Monte Vst/sd 41.48 2 B
7 Landers, John 12 San Diegu Ac /sd 41.50 2 B
8 Cavaco, Pono 12 Mar Vista/sd 41.53 2 B
9 Irbie, Adrian 12 Central Union/sd 41.54 1 B
10 Liborio, Felipe 12 Castle Pk/sd 41.64 1
11 Archibald, Jonathan 12 Monte Vst/sd 42.22 1
12 Gomez, Ricardo 12 Monte Vst/sd 42.24 3
13 White, Dylan 12 Canyon Crest/sd 42.35 3
14 Stout, Jeremiah 12 Calvin C/ sd 42.93 2
15 Limjoco, Ryan 12 Cathedral/sd 42.97 3
16 Reilly, Rhett 10 Vally Cnt/sd 43.12 1
17 Stehly, Thomas 12 Vally Cnt/sd 43.17 1
18 Arceo, Kristian 11 St Agstn/sd 43.24 1
19 Deng, Raymond 11 Del Norte /sd 43.60 2
20 Rodriguez, Sammy 12 Francis Parker 44.04 2
21 Marcus, John 12 Calvin C/ sd 44.11 2
22 Dixon, Kevin 11 La Jolla/sd 44.24 2
23 Aylwin, Keith 12 La Jolla Cd/Sd 45.12 1
24 Sidhom, Pheleep 9 Tri-City Ch 45.19 3
Event 116 Men 200 Meter Dash Division 1
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Lucas, Brandon 12 Poway/sd 21.32 1.1 3 A
2 Carson, Aqel 12 Olympian /sd 21.95 1.1 3 A
3 Mudd, Lance 12 Poway/sd 22.00 1.1 2 A
4 Kendrick III, John 11 Morse/sd 22.13 1.0 1 A
5 Morgan, Ryan 10 Poway/sd 22.35 1.1 2 B
6 Miller, Jordan 11 Oceanside/sd 22.41 1.0 1 B
7 Hayes, Malik 11 Grossmont /sd 22.55 1.1 2 B
8 Rabb, Nigel 11 Southwest (Iv)/S 22.73 1.1 3 B
9 Spiering, Chris 11 Carlsbad/sd 22.77 1.1 3 B
10 Ellis, Keenan 9 Valhalla/sd 22.80 1.1 3
11 Cordova, Tervino 12 Fallbrook/sd 22.85 1.0 1
12 Griffin, Jaylen 10 Pt. Loma/sd 22.89 1.1 2
13 James, Will 12 Poway/sd 22.92 1.0 1
14 Shearin, Matthew 11 El Cajjon V /sd 22.94 1.1 2
15 Gardner, Gerardo 12 Chula Vst/sd 23.03 1.1 2
16 Clements, Aren 11 La Costa/sd 23.05 1.0 1
17 Galloway, Edward 11 Olympian /sd 23.13 1.1 3
18 Callahan, Richie 12 Escondido/sd 23.18 1.1 2
19 Miller, Calil 10 Escondido/sd 23.29 1.1 2
20 Tuzolana, Shadrack 11 Hoover/sd 23.41 1.1 3
21 McMullen, Shane 12 Vista/sd 23.44 1.0 1
22 Perez, Christopher 11 Hilltop /sd 24.02 1.1 3
Event 216 Men 200 Meter Dash Division 2
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Dosier, DJ 12 Monte Vst/sd 21.95 1.0 3 A
2 Noble, Markel 10 Palo Verde/sd 22.19 1.0 1 A
3 Doan, Paul 12 St Agstn/sd 22.22 1.0 3 A
4 Sourapas, Christian 11 Francis Parker 22.23 1.0 1 A
5 Beck, Alex 11 Tri-City Ch 22.29 1.1 2 A
6 Sexton, Nick 10 Christian/sd 22.30 1.0 3 B
7 Whiting, Ty'Shaun 11 Lincoln /sd 22.32 1.1 2 B
8 Wade, Lee 11 Monte Vst/sd 22.40 1.0 1 B
9 Ricks, Anthony 12 Vally Cnt/sd 22.52 1.1 2 B
10 Jackson, Jemeil 12 Monte Vst/sd 22.52 1.0 1
11 Coles, Kareem 11 Madison /sd 22.65 1.0 3
12 Hill, Cameron 11 Cathedral/sd 22.68 1.1 2
13 Britanico, AJ 10 Bishop's/sd 23.04 1.0 1
14 Brewer, Jordan 12 Brawley /sd 23.09 1.0 1
15 Rodriguez, Julio 11 Central Union/sd 23.13 1.0 3
16 Haas, Chris 10 Coronado/sd 23.27 1.1 2
17 Cohen, Mitch 12 St Agstn/sd 23.28 1.0 1
18 Smith, Nick 12 La Jolla Cd/Sd 23.31 1.0 3
19 Miller, Danyelle 12 Monte Vst/sd 23.43 1.0 3
20 Brooks, Jordan 10 St Agstn/sd 23.52 1.0 1
21 Mayberry, Ayman 12 Francis Parker 23.56 1.0 3
22 Giles, Nicholas 10 Guajome Park 23.91 1.1 2
23 Brown, Trevor 10 High Tech High 23.91 1.0 1
Event 118 Men 3200 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Siniscalchi, Trevor 11 Westview/sd 9:23.90 A
2 Fahy, Steven 12 La Costa/sd 9:25.13 A
3 Drisko, Cody 12 Carlsbad/sd 9:26.03 A
4 Braude, Tal 12 Torrey Pn/sd 9:26.86 A
5 Montalvo, Marcus 12 Mt Carmel/sd 9:27.04 A
6 Paradise, Josh 11 Steele Canyon/sd 9:27.36 A
7 Tucker, Alex 11 Westview/sd 9:32.75 A
8 Johnson, Jack 12 La Costa/sd 9:33.99 A
9 Hansen, Tyler 12 San Marcos/sd 9:34.48 A
10 Misuraca, Evan 11 Westview/sd 9:34.64 A
11 Barraugh, Collin 12 Westview/sd 9:34.96 A
12 Saddler, Neil 12 Scripps R/Sd 9:35.67 B
13 Ahmad, Alla 12 Torrey Pn/sd 9:35.93
14 Hutchinson, James 10 Torrey Pn/sd 9:42.68
15 Rule, Trent 11 Valhalla/sd 9:42.87
16 Hill, Wyatt 11 Rncho Brn/sd 9:45.86
17 Williams, Nathan 11 Carlsbad/sd 9:46.47
18 Leon, Jonathan 11 Calexico 9:46.59
19 Ryan, Brenner 11 Westview/sd 9:49.65
20 Sanchez, Nathan Olympian /sd 9:55.49
21 Cavassa, Connor 11 San Psqul/sd 10:02.77
22 Marquillo, Gerardo 12 Sweetwtr/sd 10:04.51
23 Flores, David 11 San Diego/sd 10:04.89
24 Freeman, Kevin 12 Carlsbad/sd 10:06.45
25 Engdaw, Mulugeta 12 Hoover/sd 10:09.17
26 Williams, Joshua Eastlake/sd 10:12.17
27 Baez, Cristian 11 Chula Vst/sd 10:20.47
28 Singh, Izaiah 11 Southwest (Iv)/S 10:58.58
Event 218 Men 3200 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Diehr, Julius 11 La Jolla Cd/Sd 9:25.10 A
2 Kilman, Alex 12 Bishop's/sd 9:39.76 B
3 Bennett, Victor 12 Univers C/Sd 9:40.00 B
4 Lopez, Tyler 10 Monte Vst/sd 9:43.31 B
5 Jameson, Evan 11 Del Norte /sd 9:45.21 B
6 Boffman, Raymond 11 Cathedral/sd 9:45.48 B
7 Stegman, Robert 11 San Diegu Ac /sd 9:47.18 B
8 Manis, Mitch 11 Del Norte /sd 9:51.34 B
9 Johnson, Aren 11 Army Navy /sd 9:54.93 B
10 Gomez, Jorge 12 El Capitan/sd 9:56.35 B
11 Halter, Chris 11 Bishop's/sd 9:56.90 B
12 Blume, Bryson 11 High Tech High 9:57.26 B
13 Choe, Kevin 11 Canyon Crest/sd 9:58.01
14 Hoffman, Ben 12 San Diegu Ac /sd 9:58.95
15 Chapman, Niko 10 Univers C/Sd 10:05.64
16 Jauregui, Joseph 10 Ramona/sd 10:08.15
17 Reichner, Aaron 12 Del Norte /sd 10:10.25
18 Lenihan, Johnny 12 Cathedral/sd 10:11.33
19 Goulding, Callum 12 Canyon Crest/sd 10:12.80
20 Baez, Max 10 Francis Parker 10:16.66
21 Gallagher, Chris 9 Sage Creek /sd 10:18.49
22 Kiel, William 12 Christian/sd 10:19.32
23 Pallares, Edwardo 12 Montgomry/sd 10:28.78
24 Monzon, Adrian 10 Vally Cnt/sd 10:28.97
25 Culp, Tyler 12 Univers C/Sd 10:29.16
26 Beatty, Ben 12 Julian /sd 10:29.98
27 Perez, Antonio 11 Brawley /sd 10:39.50
-- Inumerable, Eric 12 Del Norte /sd DNF
Event 120 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mt. Carmel /sd SD 3:21.17 1 A
2 Poway /sd SD 3:22.88 1 A
3 Steele Canyon /sd SD 3:23.20 2 A
4 Westview /sd SD 3:24.10 2 A
5 Granite Hills /sd SD 3:24.29 3 A
6 Scripps Ranch /sd SD 3:24.45 2 A
7 Escondido /sd SD 3:27.87 3 B
8 Helix /sd SD 3:27.91 2 B
9 Eastlake /sd SD 3:28.17 2 B
10 Rancho Buena V/Sd SD 3:28.50 3
11 West Hills /sd SD 3:29.42 2
12 Carlsbad /sd SD 3:29.50 3
13 Torrey Pines /sd SD 3:29.65 1
14 Olympian /sd SD 3:29.88 1
15 Mira Mesa /sd SD 3:29.94 2
16 Mission Hills /sd SD 3:30.37 1
17 Point Loma /sd SD 3:30.86 2
18 Serra /sd SD 3:30.88 1
19 Vista /sd SD 3:31.63 3
20 San Pasqual /sd SD 3:32.98 3
21 Fallbrook /sd SD 3:33.92 3
22 Sweetwater /sd SD 3:34.19 1
23 La Costa Cnyn /sd SD 3:35.81 1
24 Southwest (Iv) /sd SD 3:36.25 3
25 San Diego /sd SD 3:39.75 1
26 Hoover /sd SD 3:42.27 2
Event 220 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Del Norte /sd SD 3:21.88 3 A
2 El Capitan /sd SD 3:25.84 2 A
3 Monte Vista /sd SD 3:27.44 1 A
4 St. Augustine /sd SD 3:27.82 1 B
5 Calvin Christian /sd SD 3:30.75 3 B
6 Ramona /sd SD 3:31.56 3 B
7 Valley Center /sd SD 3:31.73 2 B
8 Brawley /sd SD 3:31.80 3 B
9 University Cty/sd SD 3:32.43 3 B
10 Coronado /sd SD 3:32.82 1
11 The Bishop's School /sd SD 3:33.26 3
12 High Tech High SD 3:33.60 1
13 Cathedral Catholic /sd SD 3:33.71 1
14 La Jolla Country Day /sd SD 3:34.98 2
15 Francis Parker /sd SD 3:34.99 2
16 San Dieguito Acad /sd SD 3:36.08 2
17 La Jolla /sd SD 3:37.24 1
18 Mar Vista /sd SD 3:38.98 2
19 Army Navy /sd SD 3:39.87 2
20 Palo Verde /sd SD 3:40.55 2
21 Madison /sd SD 3:41.90 3
22 Clairemont /sd SD 3:42.22 1
23 Julian /sd SD 3:48.79 1
24 Mater Dei /sd SD 3:51.00 2
25 Mountain Empire /sd SD 3:51.84 1
26 Imperial /sd SD 3:54.53 3
Event 128 Men Pole Vault Division 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bush, Charlie 12 Poway/sd 15-02.00 A
2 Sones, Eric 12 Vista/sd 14-08.00 A
3 Logan, Matt 12 Rncho Brn/sd 14-02.00 A
4 Johnson, Kannon 12 Oceanside/sd 13-08.00 A
4 Winters, Scott 12 Rncho Brn/sd 13-08.00 A
6 Janetzky, Garrett 12 San Psqul/sd J13-08.00 A
7 Rothweil, David 12 Rncho Brn/sd J13-08.00 A
8 Brown, Kyle 10 La Costa/sd J13-08.00 A
9 Reynolds, Colin 11 Rncho Brn/sd 13-02.00 B
10 Hamson, Eli 10 Poway/sd J13-02.00
11 Ng, Skyler 10 Rncho Brn/sd J13-02.00
12 Akagi, David 11 Rncho Brn/sd 12-08.00
13 Halsey, Jake 12 San Psqul/sd J12-08.00
14 Smudz, Brannon 11 Poway/sd J12-08.00
14 Malone, Patrick 11 Poway/sd J12-08.00
16 Shane, Andrew 12 Helix/sd J12-08.00
17 Freifeld, Daniel 12 Torrey Pn/sd 12-02.00
18 Seiler, Zach 12 Carlsbad/sd J12-02.00
19 Zeidan, Mahmoud 12 Bnta Vsta/sd J12-02.00
20 Tyler, Derek 11 Steele Canyon/sd J12-02.00
21 Couvignou, Justin 11 Torrey Pn/sd 11-08.00
22 Rice, Joseph 11 Rncho Brn/sd J11-08.00
23 Hairston, Isaiah 10 Otay Ranch/sd 11-02.00
24 Licudine, Mario 10 Sweetwtr/sd J11-02.00
25 Kelley, Alex 11 El Camino/sd 10-08.00
26 Anaya, Christian 11 Sweetwtr/sd 10-02.00
-- Zawadzki, Tristan 11 Ptrck Hnr/sd NH
Event 228 Men Pole Vault Division 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wagenveld, Michael 12 Calvin C/ sd 14-02.00 A
2 Son, Youngwoo 11 Del Norte /sd 12-08.00 B
3 Bui, Kienan 11 Cathedral/sd J12-08.00 B
4 Thomsen, Ryan 10 Calvin C/ sd J12-08.00 B
5 Shea, Andrew 12 Del Norte /sd J12-08.00 B
6 Stout, Jacob 12 Calvin C/ sd J12-08.00 B
7 Watkins, Grady 11 Univers C/Sd J12-08.00 B
8 Helmstetter, Matthew 12 Coronado/sd J12-08.00 B
9 Temprendola, Peter 10 Cathedral/sd 12-02.00 B
9 Miller, Tim 12 La Jolla/sd 12-02.00 B
11 Carlson, Michael 12 Canyon Crest/sd J12-02.00
12 Timms, Adam 10 Univers C/Sd J12-02.00
12 Cagle, Zach 11 El Capitan/sd J12-02.00
14 Calvillo, Gerardo 10 Santana /sd 11-08.00
15 Hankins, Brandon 10 Ramona/sd 11-02.00
16 Power, Malik 9 La Jolla Cd/Sd J11-02.00
17 Jones, John 12 Ramona/sd J11-02.00
18 Varela, Thomas 10 St Agstn/sd J11-02.00
19 Robertson, Rhys 12 San Diegu Ac /sd 10-08.00
20 Owen, James 11 El Capitan/sd J10-08.00
21 McCoy, Atticus 11 Cathedral/sd J10-08.00
-- Wylie, Matthew 12 La Jolla Cd/Sd NH
-- Espinoza, Marlan 12 St Agstn/sd NH
-- Perdue, Nate 11 Canyon Crest/sd NH
-- Jirak, Jed 9 San Diegu Ac /sd NH
Event 129 Men Long Jump Division 1
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Bush, Charlie 12 Poway/sd 21-11.00 1.5 A
2 Perez, Christopher 11 Hilltop /sd 21-08.25 1.3 A
3 Walker, Daquan 11 Hoover/sd J21-08.00 1.1 A- 20'4.5 in 2nd jum
4 Salgado, Dijonn 11 Pt. Loma/sd J21-08.00 1.2 A
5 Miller, Jordan 11 Oceanside/sd 21-06.25 +0.0 B
6 Hennie, Isiah 12 San Marcos/sd 21-03.00 1.8 B
7 Haldi, Hayden 12 Fallbrook/sd 21-01.50 2.6 B
8 Estelle, Joshrey 11 Rnch Buna/sd 20-09.00 1.8 B
9 Fernandez, Zack 12 La Costa/sd 20-08.75 1.4 B
10 Sutton, Daniel 9 Scripps R/Sd 20-08.25 1.5
10 Nelson, Tyler 11 Westview/sd 20-08.25 2.1
12 Warner, Troy 10 Mission Hills/sd 20-08.00 1.5
13 Morel, Zach 10 Vista/sd 20-06.00 1.3
14 Bisbal, Jesse 12 Granite H/Sd 20-03.75 0.9
14 Searson, Michael 12 Rncho Brn/sd 20-03.75 0.9
16 Dodds, Kevin 12 Oceanside/sd 20-02.50 1.4
17 Benson, DeAndre 12 Pt. Loma/sd 20-02.00 1.8
18 Villa, Sawyer 12 Escondido/sd 20-00.75 1.6
19 Lopez, Christian 12 Pt. Loma/sd 19-09.50 0.4
20 Roberson, Roman 11 Oceanside/sd 19-09.00 1.5
21 Stewart, Hunter 12 Rnch Buna/sd 19-08.25 0.7
22 Chatman, Michael 10 El Camino/sd 19-06.50 +0.0
23 Su, Yohan 11 Bnta Vsta/sd 19-05.50 1.3
24 Preston, Davey 12 Granite H/Sd 19-05.25 1.2
25 Kostadinov, George 10 Vista/sd 19-03.25 1.5
26 Moore, Tylan 12 Mt Carmel/sd 19-01.50 1.9
27 Mesfin, Mewael 12 Sweetwtr/sd 18-10.00 1.1
28 Moore, Michael 12 Escondido/sd 17-09.75 1.5
Event 229 Men Long Jump Division 2
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Carter, Chris 12 Imperial /sd 22-01.00 2.3 A
2 DeRoos, Matthew 9 Tri-City Ch 22-00.00 1.9 A
3 Noble, Markel 10 Palo Verde/sd 21-10.50 0.7 A
4 Battikha, Tanner 10 St Agstn/sd 21-10.00 0.3 A
5 Moore, Kevin 12 Madison /sd 21-08.50 0.8 A
6 Ricks, Anthony 12 Vally Cnt/sd 21-04.50 0.3 B
7 Walker, Thomas 12 Monte Vst/sd 21-03.50 1.8 B
8 Dumas, Ryan 9 El Capitan/sd 21-03.00 0.6 B
9 Thomsen, Ryan 10 Calvin C/ sd 21-00.00 3.2 B
10 Loftus, Ethan 11 Calvin C/ sd 20-10.50 1.7
11 Rettig, Dillion 12 El Capitan/sd 20-10.00 2.3
12 Gaylord, Franklin 12 Mission B/Sd 20-08.50 0.9
13 Aviu, Kava 12 Army Navy /sd 20-05.75 1.2
14 Bailey, Jake 11 Santa Fe Ch /sd 20-01.25 0.8
15 Verdell, Christopher 9 Mater Dei /sd 20-01.00 1.4
16 Johnson, Myles 10 St Agstn/sd 20-00.75 0.9
17 Chambers, Johnny 11 Madison /sd 20-00.50 2.5
18 Ichull, Caleb 10 Health Sciences 20-00.00 1.6
19 Binkley, Garrett 11 Ramona/sd 19-08.50 0.9
20 Goring, Brennan 9 La Jolla Cd/Sd 19-08.00 2.1
21 Fernandez, Gregory 9 Cathedral/sd 19-05.75 0.6
22 Roderick, Brendan 11 Santana /sd 19-02.00 1.3
23 Flores, Matthew 11 Castle Pk/sd 18-10.00 0.3
24 Scott, James 10 Lincoln /sd 18-05.50 2.0
25 Simington, Carter 11 La Jolla/sd 18-04.50 1.8
26 Aguayo, Isaiah 12 Mtn. Emp/sd 17-09.50 1.8
-- Ferrez, Quentin 12 Vally Cnt/sd DQ NWI
Event 131 Men Shot Put Division 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Braddock, Wesley 12 Eastlake/sd 52-11.25 A
2 Wyatt, Jalen 12 Helix/sd 52-06.75 A
3 DeMarco, Joey 11 Torrey Pn/sd 51-01.25 A
4 Hendrickson, Kyle 12 San Psqul/sd 51-00.25 A
5 Lecakes-Jones, Devin 10 Rncho Brn/sd 49-11.75 A
6 Gonzalez, Edwin 12 El Camino/sd 49-10.75 A
7 Lenford, Charles 10 Oceanside/sd 49-07.50 A
8 Clark, Colton 10 Poway/sd 49-05.50 A
9 Lyons, Ronnie 12 Serra/sd 49-04.50 B
10 Dornick, Jake 12 Carlsbad/sd 47-10.50
11 Buelna, Daniel 12 Otay Ranch/sd 47-03.00
12 Jones, Edward 11 Mira Mesa/sd 46-10.75
13 Hampton, Kordell 12 Helix/sd 46-09.00
14 Savage, Darrion 12 Morse/sd 46-02.00
15 Peacock, Ryan 10 El Camino/sd 45-04.25
16 Barone, Vince 12 Carlsbad/sd 45-04.00
17 Mayo, Brandon 12 Carlsbad/sd 44-11.50
18 Stoffel, Jonathan 12 Rncho Brn/sd 44-10.25
19 Charles, Michael 12 West Hlls/sd 44-08.25
20 Miller, Tanner 10 El Camino/sd 44-04.75
21 Letuli, Jovann 12 San Diego/sd 44-04.00
22 Barroso, Giovanni 11 Sweetwtr/sd 42-01.25
23 Quijada, Austin 12 Southwest (Iv)/S 40-04.00
24 Miletic, Marko 12 San Psqul/sd 39-06.00
Event 231 Men Shot Put Division 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ogundeji, Dotun 12 Madison /sd 62-05.50 A
2 Alves, Mike 10 St Agstn/sd 48-08.00 B
3 Iniguez, Fernando 12 Southwest SD 48-00.50 B
4 Duran, Ivan 11 Mater Dei /sd 46-04.75 B
5 Quichocho, Jeremyah 11 El Capitan/sd 46-02.25 B
6 Cruz, Diego 12 Crawford 45-10.25 B
7 Anderson, Daniel 9 Bishop's/sd 44-10.50 B
8 Black, Norman 12 High Tech High 43-11.75 B
9 De Valle, John 12 Central Union/sd 43-10.50 B
10 Bender, Josh 12 Univers C/Sd 43-03.75
11 Paredes, Austin 12 Vally Cnt/sd 43-00.50
12 Browne, Thomas 11 St Agstn/sd 42-10.00
13 Johns, Montrice 11 Del Norte /sd 42-08.50
14 Miro, Tony 12 Santa Fe Ch /sd 42-07.75
15 Guajardo, Will 12 Vally Cnt/sd 42-01.00
16 Massa, Nick 12 Julian /sd 41-06.50
17 Anderson, Connor 10 Ramona/sd 40-11.75
18 Monforte, Matthew 12 San Diegu Ac /sd 40-08.50
19 Juarez, Angel 11 Castle Pk/sd 40-06.00
20 Ochoa, Kevin 10 Ramona/sd 40-02.00
21 Fadden, Thomas 11 Kearny/sd 39-04.50
22 Nones, Phillip 10 Castle Pk/sd 38-06.50
23 Vienna-Falo, David 10 Madison /sd 37-00.75
Event 132 Men Discus Throw Division 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hampton, Kordell 12 Helix/sd 163-01 A
2 Savage, Darrion 12 Morse/sd 155-05 A
3 Lenford, Charles 10 Oceanside/sd 153-00 A
4 Braddock, Wesley 12 Eastlake/sd 151-10 A
5 Wyatt, Jalen 12 Helix/sd 150-09 A
6 Haldi, Hayden 12 Fallbrook/sd 145-01 A
7 Letuli, Jovann 12 San Diego/sd 141-10 B 2nd j 141-6
8 Clark, Colton 10 Poway/sd 138-06 B
9 Wilson, Christian 12 El Camino/sd 138-04 B
10 Holsapple, Connor 11 Scripps R/Sd 137-08
11 Anderson, Wesley 10 Rncho Brn/sd 133-08
12 Michaels, Jake 11 Poway/sd 132-03
13 Miller, Tanner 10 El Camino/sd 131-10
14 Mayo, Brandon 12 Carlsbad/sd 129-09
15 Barroso, Giovanni 11 Sweetwtr/sd 128-09
16 Osuna, Joseph 12 Sweetwtr/sd 126-04
16 Hendrickson, Kyle 12 San Psqul/sd 126-04
18 Solis, Jose 12 El Cajjon V /sd 125-04
19 Lyons, Ronnie 12 Serra/sd 124-03
20 Quijada, Austin 12 Southwest (Iv)/S 122-09
21 Terhune, Nate 11 Rnch Buna/sd 121-06
22 Peacock, Ryan 10 El Camino/sd 119-02
23 Hundley, Myles 11 Torrey Pn/sd 117-03
24 Haskins, Michael 12 Valhalla/sd 113-09
25 Vallejo, Salvador 12 Calexico 108-07
Event 232 Men Discus Throw Division 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ogundeji, Dotun 12 Madison /sd 143-05 A
2 Anderson, Connor 10 Ramona/sd 142-09 A
3 Alves, Mike 10 St Agstn/sd 142-00 A
4 Black, Norman 12 High Tech High 141-10 B 2nd j 141-3
5 Hayden, Connor 12 La Jolla/sd 140-07 B
6 Paredes, Austin 12 Vally Cnt/sd 137-01 B
7 Johns, Montrice 11 Del Norte /sd 136-05 B
8 Van de Grift, Jacob 11 Cathedral/sd 130-02 B
9 Griffen, Ronnie 12 La Jolla/sd 129-04 B
10 Agnes, Micah 10 High Tech High 129-02
11 Guajardo, Will 12 Vally Cnt/sd 128-09
12 Sanders, Erwin 11 Rock Academy 128-03
13 Quichocho, Jeremyah 11 El Capitan/sd 128-00
14 Cruz, Diego 12 Crawford 124-02
15 Allmann, Elliott 12 St Agstn/sd 123-06
16 Duran, Ivan 11 Mater Dei /sd 123-04
17 Ragsdale III, Henry 10 Lincoln /sd 120-07
18 Dunn, Chris 12 St Agstn/sd 117-05
19 Paumele, Ikey 12 Lincoln /sd 117-03
20 Wishmeyer, Christopher 12 Montgomry/sd 115-03
21 Sills, Michael 12 Rock Academy 113-01
22 Bridges, Mike Guajome Park 80-00
Event 127 Men High Jump Division 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Arroyo, Tyler 12 Westview/sd 6-05.00 A
2 Probe, John 12 Serra/sd 6-03.00 A
3 Carson, Luis 12 Bnta Vsta/sd J6-03.00 A
4 Sykes, Mikey 10 Fallbrook/sd J6-03.00 A
5 Fernandez, Zack 12 La Costa/sd J6-03.00 A
6 Benson, DeAndre 12 Pt. Loma/sd 6-01.00 A
6 Bush, Charlie 12 Poway/sd 6-01.00 A
8 Morris, Cedell 11 Steele Canyon/sd 5-11.00 B
9 Bennett, Tom 11 La Costa/sd J5-11.00 B
9 Barry, Christopher 11 Orng Gln/sd J5-11.00 B
11 Holder, Mikah 12 Oceanside/sd J5-11.00
12 Dean, Ryan 10 Escondido/sd 5-09.00
12 Patrick, Jason 11 Serra/sd 5-09.00
14 Thompson, Paul 10 Olympian /sd J5-09.00
15 Douglas, Kyle 11 Scripps R/Sd J5-09.00
16 Rodriguez, Daniel 12 Bnta Vsta/sd J5-09.00
16 Stewart, Hunter 12 Rnch Buna/sd J5-09.00
18 Hain, Alex 10 Poway/sd J5-09.00
18 Preston, Davey 12 Granite H/Sd J5-09.00
20 Davis, Jaylon 12 Sweetwtr/sd 5-07.00
21 Souza, Robert 12 San Diego/sd J5-07.00
22 McGrane, Sean 11 Steele Canyon/sd J5-07.00
23 Candler, Jaylon 11 Chula Vst/sd J5-07.00
24 Mesfin, Mewael 12 Sweetwtr/sd 5-05.00
24 Miller, Alex 11 Escondido/sd 5-05.00
24 Christopher, Joshua 12 Sweetwtr/sd 5-05.00
24 Bobba, Vishal 12 Mt Carmel/sd 5-05.00
Event 227 Men High Jump Division 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hepworth, Cameron 10 Del Norte /sd 6-05.00 A
2 Heid, Nick 10 St Agstn/sd 6-01.00 A
3 Thomsen, Ryan 10 Calvin C/ sd J6-01.00 B
4 Rettig, Dillion 12 El Capitan/sd J6-01.00 B
4 Dumas, Ryan 9 El Capitan/sd J6-01.00 B
6 Beebe, Evan 12 Mater Dei /sd J6-01.00 B
7 Abrahms, Daniel 11 Cathedral/sd 5-11.00 B
8 Skillin, Quinn 12 Univers C/Sd J5-11.00 B
9 McKim, Brett 11 Coronado/sd J5-11.00 B
10 Branch, Cedric 10 Madison /sd J5-11.00
11 Awan, Saad 10 Central Union/sd 5-09.00
11 Stout, Jeremiah 12 Calvin C/ sd 5-09.00
11 Daniels, Terry 9 Palo Verde/sd 5-09.00
11 Guillory, Wilton 12 Kearny/sd 5-09.00
11 Aguayo, Isaiah 12 Mtn. Emp/sd 5-09.00
11 Avelino, Marcus 12 Univers C/Sd 5-09.00
17 Roth, Travis 11 High Tech High 5-07.00
17 Doyle, Shane 11 Del Norte /sd 5-07.00
17 Johnson, Myles 10 St Agstn/sd 5-07.00
17 Bakker, Mark 11 Calvin C/ sd 5-07.00
17 Johns, Montrice 11 Del Norte /sd 5-07.00
17 Lucchetti, Jesse 12 Mar Vista/sd 5-07.00
23 Wierenga, Micah 9 Vally Cnt/sd 5-05.00
-- Pheneger, Joshua 9 Tri-City Ch NH
Event 130 Men Triple Jump Division 1
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Brooks, Brandon 11 Ptrck Hnr/sd 44-11.00 0.5 A
2 Dodds, Kevin 12 Oceanside/sd 44-10.00 NWI A
3 Holder, Mikah 12 Oceanside/sd 44-01.50 2.1 A
4 Holder, Alijah 12 Oceanside/sd 44-00.50 +0.0 A
5 Benson, DeAndre 12 Pt. Loma/sd 43-08.00 1.1 A
6 Davis, Jaylon 12 Sweetwtr/sd 43-00.00 0.6 B
7 Sarao, Nevin 11 Mira Mesa/sd 42-10.00 0.3 B
8 Nelson, Tyler 11 Westview/sd 42-07.00 0.7 B
9 Roberson, Roman 11 Oceanside/sd 42-02.00 +0.0 B
10 Lopez, Christian 12 Pt. Loma/sd 42-00.00 1.6
11 Adams, Kyle 12 Rnch Buna/sd 41-11.25 0.6
12 Benton, Matt 12 Torrey Pn/sd 41-10.25 1.2
13 Brunetto, Nick 11 Scripps R/Sd 41-09.75 1.2
14 Brijandez, Rance 11 San Ysidro 41-06.00 1.3
15 Bobba, Vishal 12 Mt Carmel/sd 41-05.75 0.7
16 Wilson, Eric 11 El Camino/sd 41-02.00 0.7
17 Baker, Jason 10 Pt. Loma/sd 41-01.00 1.4
18 Pritchard, Jelani 12 Helix/sd 41-00.25 1.4
19 Knounchanh, Lucky 12 Otay Ranch/sd 41-00.00 0.9
20 Riggins, Antonio 10 Olympian /sd 40-10.75 0.9
21 Villa, Sawyer 12 Escondido/sd 40-09.75 1.5
22 Hoang, Christopher 12 Torrey Pn/sd 40-06.75 +0.0
23 Johnson, Roosevelt 11 Steele Canyon/sd 40-05.00 1.3
24 Dugas, Troy 12 Pt. Loma/sd 39-06.75 0.7
25 Souza, Robert 12 San Diego/sd 39-03.00 1.8
26 Winninghoff, Riley 12 Rnch Buna/sd 39-01.75 0.9
-- Moore, Tylan 12 Mt Carmel/sd ND NWI
Event 230 Men Triple Jump Division 2
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Carter, Chris 12 Imperial /sd 44-04.00 0.9 A
2 Battikha, Tanner 10 St Agstn/sd 43-09.00 0.5 A
3 Verdell, Christopher 9 Mater Dei /sd 43-02.00 0.2 A
4 Roderick, Brendan 11 Santana /sd 43-00.50 0.8 A
5 Aviu, Kava 12 Army Navy /sd 42-11.00 +0.0 B
6 Thomsen, Ryan 10 Calvin C/ sd 42-10.50 0.8 B
7 Chambers, Johnny 11 Madison /sd 42-08.75 1.1 B
8 Cromer, Christen 12 Univers C/Sd 42-07.00 0.8 B 42-6.50
9 Walker, Thomas 12 Monte Vst/sd J42-07.00 1.3 B 41-8
10 Moore, Kevin 12 Madison /sd J42-07.00 1.2 41-7.25
11 Rettig, Dillion 12 El Capitan/sd 42-00.00 0.4
11 Scott, James 10 Lincoln /sd 42-00.00 1.7
13 Sanders, Mathew 12 Rock Academy 41-11.50 3.1
14 DeRoos, Matthew 9 Tri-City Ch 41-08.00 1.7
15 Danielson, Jordan 11 Castle Pk/sd 40-11.00 1.0
16 King, Trevon 12 Madison /sd 40-05.50 1.4
17 Simington, Carter 11 La Jolla/sd 40-05.00 1.6
18 Hill, Cameron 11 Cathedral/sd 40-03.00 1.9
19 Luu, Calvin 12 Del Norte /sd 40-00.00 0.8
19 Soto, Misael 12 Brawley /sd 40-00.00 0.9
21 Ross, Isaac 11 Army Navy /sd 39-11.00 1.3
21 Hill, Christian 12 Del Norte /sd 39-11.00 1.7
23 Junge, Sam 12 San Diegu Ac /sd 39-10.50 0.6
24 Woll, Christian 11 Calvin C/ sd 39-06.50 1.1
25 Ichull, Caleb 10 Health Sciences 38-06.00 0.7
26 Vidarsson, Malik 12 Univers C/Sd 38-05.50 0.8